Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины. 1500 м

10/02/2018 13:00
ids-1981
Cup: 60 Pts: 65
СпортсменМО
SEO Yira 1 4
Samuel GIRARD 2 14
Semen ELISTRATOV 3 16
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 14
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 12
HWANG Daeheon 6 0
Charles HAMELIN 7 0
LIM Hyojun 8 6
Shaoang LIU 9 0
Yuri CONFORTOLA 10 -1
Grib1981
Cup: 54 Pts: 58
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 2 18
Charles HAMELIN 3 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 4 12
SEO Yira 5 4
Samuel GIRARD 6 10
LIM Hyojun 7 8
J.r. CELSKI 8 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 9 4
HAN Tianyu 10 2
Владислав1974
Cup: 48 Pts: 58
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
LIM Hyojun 2 18
Charles HAMELIN 3 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 14
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 12
Shaoang LIU 6 0
Samuel GIRARD 7 8
SEO Yira 8 4
J.r. CELSKI 9 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 10 2
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 48 Pts: 58
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
LIM Hyojun 2 18
Charles HAMELIN 3 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 14
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 12
SEO Yira 6 4
Shaoang LIU 7 0
Samuel GIRARD 8 6
HAN Tianyu 9 4
J.r. CELSKI 10 0
AK73
Cup: 40 Pts: 52
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 2 18
Charles HAMELIN 3 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 4 12
SEO Yira 5 4
Shaoang LIU 6 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 7 8
LIM Hyojun 8 6
Samuel GIRARD 9 4
J.r. CELSKI 10 0
миг
Cup: 38 Pts: 48
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 0
LIM Hyojun 2 18
Charles HAMELIN 3 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 14
Shaoang LIU 5 0
SEO Yira 6 4
CHOE Un Song 7 0
Samuel GIRARD 8 6
Thibaut FAUCONNET 9 4
HAN Tianyu 10 2
fifa2014
Cup: 36 Pts: 36
СпортсменМО
Charles HAMELIN 1 0
HAN Tianyu 2 6
WU Dajing 3 0
Samuel GIRARD 4 14
Kazuki YOSHINAGA 5 -1
Sjinkie KNEGT 6 10
Semen ELISTRATOV 7 8
HWANG Daeheon 8 0
Maksim SIARHEYEU 9 0
Yuri CONFORTOLA 10 -1
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
LIM Hyojun 1 FNLA (2:10.485)
Sjinkie KNEGT 2 FNLA (2:10.555)
Semen ELISTRATOV 3 FNLA (2:10.687)
Samuel GIRARD 4 FNLA (2:11.176)
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 FNLA (2:11.520)
Itzhak DE LAAT 6 FNLA (2:11.781)
Thibaut FAUCONNET 7 FNLA (2:12.049)
HAN Tianyu 8 FNLB (2:11.827)
SEO Yira 9 FNLB (2:11.126)
Pascal DION 10 FNLB (2:12.640)
Roberto PUKITIS 11 FNLB (2:11.165)
Aaron TRAN 12 FNLB (2:13.487)
Charles HAMELIN 13 FNLA (2:11.124)
HWANG Daeheon 14 FNLA (2:11.469)
Sebastien LEPAPE 15 SFNL (2:11.967)
Andy JUNG 16 SFNL (2:11.183)
Jens Maurits ALMEY
XU Hongzhi 18 SFNL (2:19.310)
John-Henry KRUEGER 19 SFNL (2:15.671)
Shaoang LIU 20 SFNL (2:14.160)
WU Dajing 21 SFNL (2:15.823)
J.r. CELSKI
Hiroki YOKOYAMA 23 HEAT (2:13.323)
Denis NIKISHA 24 HEAT (2:14.847)
Tommaso DOTTI 25 HEAT (2:16.177)
Keita WATANABE 26 HEAT (2:19.205)
Pavel SITNIKOV 27 HEAT (2:33.653)
Maksim SIARHEYEU 28 HEAT (2:15.242)
Ward Erelas M PETRE
Csaba BURJAN 30 HEAT (2:19.284)
CHOE Un Song 31 HEAT ()
Aleksandr SHULGINOV 32 HEAT (2:19.308)
Farrell TREACY 33 HEAT ()
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV 34 HEAT ()
Yuri CONFORTOLA PEN HEAT ()
Vladislav BYKANOV PEN HEAT ()
Kazuki YOSHINAGA PEN HEAT ()