Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины. 1000 м

13/02/2018 13:00
Динамчик2015
Cup: 60 Pts: 62
СпортсменМО
Samuel GIRARD 1 20
HWANG Daeheon 2 0
LIM Hyojun 3 14
SEO Yira 4 14
Charles HAMELIN 5 4
Charle COURNOYER 6 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 7 8
Itzhak DE LAAT 8 2
Sjinkie KNEGT 9 0
Daan BREEUWSMA 10 0
ids-1981
Cup: 54 Pts: 47
СпортсменМО
Sjinkie KNEGT 1 0
SEO Yira 2 16
Shaolin Sandor LIU 3 6
Semen ELISTRATOV 4 10
Samuel GIRARD 5 12
Charles HAMELIN 6 4
HWANG Daeheon 7 0
Shaoang LIU 8 0
Tommaso DOTTI 9 0
J.r. CELSKI 10 -1
fifa2014
Cup: 48 Pts: 44
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
LIM Hyojun 2 14
SEO Yira 3 16
Charle COURNOYER 4 0
Charles HAMELIN 5 4
Samuel GIRARD 6 10
HAN Tianyu 7 0
REN Ziwei 8 0
WU Dajing 9 0
Kazuki YOSHINAGA 10 0
Владислав1974
Cup: 43 Pts: 42
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 6
Sjinkie KNEGT 3 0
WU Dajing 4 0
LIM Hyojun 5 12
SEO Yira 6 10
Samuel GIRARD 7 8
Shaoang LIU 8 0
Charles HAMELIN 9 4
Semen ELISTRATOV 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 40
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Samuel GIRARD 2 18
Sjinkie KNEGT 3 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 4 6
WU Dajing 5 0
REN Ziwei 6 0
SEO Yira 7 8
Semen ELISTRATOV 8 6
HAN Tianyu 9 0
Charles HAMELIN 10 2
миг
Cup: 40 Pts: 40
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 6
Sjinkie KNEGT 3 0
WU Dajing 4 0
LIM Hyojun 5 12
SEO Yira 6 10
Samuel GIRARD 7 8
Shaoang LIU 8 0
Charles HAMELIN 9 4
HAN Tianyu 10 0
VadimCz
Cup: 36 Pts: 38
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 2 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 3 6
WU Dajing 4 0
LIM Hyojun 5 12
SEO Yira 6 10
Charles HAMELIN 7 4
Shaoang LIU 8 0
Samuel GIRARD 9 4
Semen ELISTRATOV 10 2
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 34 Pts: 38
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 6
WU Dajing 3 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 0
LIM Hyojun 5 12
Samuel GIRARD 6 10
SEO Yira 7 8
Shaoang LIU 8 0
HAN Tianyu 9 0
Charles HAMELIN 10 2
AK73
Cup: 32 Pts: 20
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Charle COURNOYER 2 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 3 0
Shaoang LIU 4 0
LIM Hyojun 5 12
WU Dajing 6 0
REN Ziwei 7 0
Charles HAMELIN 8 4
Semen ELISTRATOV 9 4
Aleksandr SHULGINOV 10 0
SuperVlad
Cup: 31 Pts: 0
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 0
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Samuel GIRARD 1 FNLA ()
John-Henry KRUEGER 2 FNLA ()
SEO Yira 3 FNLA ()
LIM Hyojun 4 FNLA ()
Ryosuke SAKAZUME 5 FNLB ()
Semen ELISTRATOV 6 FNLB ()
Yuri CONFORTOLA 7 FNLB ()
Shaolin Sandor LIU 8 FNLA ()
Charles HAMELIN 9 SFNL ()
Itzhak DE LAAT 10 QFNL ()
Roberto PUKITIS 11 QFNL ()
Thibaut FAUCONNET 12 QFNL ()
Kazuki YOSHINAGA 13 QFNL ()
Farrell TREACY 14 QFNL ()
Sjinkie KNEGT 16 QFNL ()
HWANG Daeheon 17 QFNL ()
WU Dajing 18 QFNL ()
Sebastien LEPAPE 19 HEAT ()
Charle COURNOYER 20 HEAT ()
Keita WATANABE 21 HEAT ()
Tommaso DOTTI 22 HEAT ()
Josh CHEETHAM 23 HEAT ()
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV 25 HEAT ()
Daan BREEUWSMA 26 HEAT ()
Aleksandr SHULGINOV 27 HEAT ()
HAN Tianyu 28 HEAT ()
REN Ziwei 29 HEAT ()
Pavel SITNIKOV 30 HEAT ()
Vladislav BYKANOV 31 HEAT ()
Shaoang LIU 32 HEAT ()
Roberts Janis ZVEJNIEKS
J.r. CELSKI