Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины ОИ-2018. Шорт-трэк. Мужчины. 500 м

20/02/2018 13:00
Владислав1974
Cup: 60 Pts: 71
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 -1
HWANG Daeheon 5 12
LIM Hyojun 6 10
SEO Yira 7 0
Shaoang LIU 8 0
REN Ziwei 9 4
John-Henry KRUEGER 10 0
миг
Cup: 60 Pts: 71
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 -1
HWANG Daeheon 5 12
LIM Hyojun 6 10
SEO Yira 7 0
Shaoang LIU 8 0
REN Ziwei 9 4
Semen ELISTRATOV 10 0
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 60 Pts: 71
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 -1
HWANG Daeheon 5 12
LIM Hyojun 6 10
SEO Yira 7 0
Shaoang LIU 8 0
REN Ziwei 9 4
Semen ELISTRATOV 10 0
AK73
Cup: 43 Pts: 70
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
HWANG Daeheon 4 14
Shaoang LIU 5 0
SEO Yira 6 0
LIM Hyojun 7 8
Sjinkie KNEGT 8 -1
REN Ziwei 9 4
Charles HAMELIN 10 -1
VadimCz
Cup: 40 Pts: 69
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
Sjinkie KNEGT 4 -1
HWANG Daeheon 5 12
LIM Hyojun 6 10
SEO Yira 7 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 8 0
Shaoang LIU 9 0
REN Ziwei 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 64
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
Shaolin Sandor LIU 2 12
Samuel GIRARD 3 14
HWANG Daeheon 4 14
Shaoang LIU 5 0
SEO Yira 6 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 7 -1
REN Ziwei 8 6
Charles HAMELIN 9 -1
Dylan HOOGERWERF 10 0
fifa2014
Cup: 36 Pts: 61
СпортсменМО
HWANG Daeheon 1 18
LIM Hyojun 2 16
SEO Yira 3 0
REN Ziwei 4 10
HAN Tianyu 5 0
WU Dajing 6 10
Charles HAMELIN 7 -1
Samuel GIRARD 8 6
Keita WATANABE 9 0
Daan BREEUWSMA 10 2
ids-1981
Cup: 34 Pts: 58
СпортсменМО
WU Dajing 1 20
SEO Yira 2 0
Sjinkie KNEGT 3 -1
Samuel GIRARD 4 14
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 12
HWANG Daeheon 6 10
Shaoang LIU 7 0
Charles HAMELIN 8 -1
LIM Hyojun 9 4
Dylan HOOGERWERF 10 0
Динамчик2015
Cup: 32 Pts: 16
СпортсменМО
HAN Tianyu 1 0
REN Ziwei 2 0
REN Ziwei 3 0
WU Dajing 4 14
Charles HAMELIN 5 0
Samuel GIRARD 6 0
Semen ELISTRATOV 7 0
Charles HAMELIN 8 0
Samuel GIRARD 9 0
HWANG Daeheon 10 2
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
WU Dajing 1 FNLA (0:39.584)
HWANG Daeheon 2 FNLA (0:39.854)
LIM Hyojun 3 FNLA (0:39.919)
Samuel GIRARD 4 FNLA (0:39.987)
Shaolin Sandor LIU 5 FNLB (0:40.399)
REN Ziwei 6 FNLB (0:40.032)
Daan BREEUWSMA 7 FNLB (0:40.677)
Ryosuke SAKAZUME 8 FNLB (0:40.434)
Abzal AZHGALIYEV 9 SFNL (0:40.835)
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS 10 QFNL (0:40.563)
Dylan HOOGERWERF 11 QFNL (0:40.657)
HAN Tianyu 12 QFNL (0:40.744)
Denis NIKISHA 13 QFNL (0:40.806)
SEO Yira 14 QFNL (0:40.438)
Aleksandr SHULGINOV 15 QFNL (0:40.585)
Keita WATANABE 16 QFNL (0:41.354)
Bartosz KONOPKO 17 QFNL (0:41.039)
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV 18 QFNL (0:40.748)
Shaoang LIU 19 QFNL (0:40.526)
Semen ELISTRATOV 20 HEAT (0:40.829)
Yuri CONFORTOLA 21 HEAT (0:40.869)
Sebastien LEPAPE 22 HEAT (0:40.900)
Thomas Insuk HONG 23 HEAT (0:43.096)
Andy JUNG 24 HEAT (1:03.137)
John-Henry KRUEGER 25 HEAT (0:41.008)
Vladislav BYKANOV 26 HEAT (0:47.177)
Thibaut FAUCONNET 27 HEAT (1:04.756)
Viktor KNOCH 28 HEAT (1:06.040)
Charles HAMELIN 99 HEAT (PEN)
Aaron TRAN 99 HEAT (PEN)
JONG Kwang Bom 99 PEN ()
Pavel SITNIKOV 99 HEAT (PEN)
Sjinkie KNEGT 99 HEAT (PEN)