Календарь сезона
Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Лыжные гонки. Мужчины. Индивидуальные гонки ОИ-2018. Лыжи. Мужчины. Скиатлон 30 км

11/02/2018 09:15
AK73
Cup: 60 Pts: 78
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 2 18
Hans Christer HOLUND 3 16
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 4 14
Maurice MANIFICAT 5 12
Alex HARVEY 6 6
Dario COLOGNA 7 8
Iivo NISKANEN 8 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 9 0
Andrew MUSGRAVE 10 2
миг
Cup: 54 Pts: 66
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 2 18
Dario COLOGNA 3 10
Maurice MANIFICAT 4 12
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 12
Alex HARVEY 6 6
Iivo NISKANEN 7 0
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 8 6
Jean Marc GAILLARD 9 0
Matti HEIKKINEN 10 0
VadimCz
Cup: 48 Pts: 59
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Dario COLOGNA 2 10
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 16
Alex HARVEY 4 6
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 12
Calle HALFVARSSON 6 -1
Maurice MANIFICAT 7 8
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 8 6
Matti HEIKKINEN 9 0
Marcus HELLNER 10 0
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 43 Pts: 57
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Dario COLOGNA 2 10
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 16
Alex HARVEY 4 6
Calle HALFVARSSON 5 -1
Hans Christer HOLUND 6 10
Maurice MANIFICAT 7 8
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 8 6
Matti HEIKKINEN 9 0
Marcus HELLNER 10 0
Grib1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 56
СпортсменМО
Maurice MANIFICAT 1 0
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 2 18
Dario COLOGNA 3 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 4 14
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 5 2
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 6 10
Matti HEIKKINEN 7 0
Maurice MANIFICAT 8 0
Iivo NISKANEN 9 0
Alex HARVEY 10 2
Petrovish-35.
Cup: 40 Pts: 56
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Maurice MANIFICAT 2 12
Dario COLOGNA 3 10
Alex HARVEY 4 6
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 12
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 6 10
Iivo NISKANEN 7 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 8 0
Andrew MUSGRAVE 9 4
Francesco DE FABIANI 10 0
Владислав1974
Cup: 36 Pts: 55
СпортсменМО
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 1 2
Dario COLOGNA 2 10
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 16
Alex HARVEY 4 6
Calle HALFVARSSON 5 -1
Maurice MANIFICAT 6 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Marcus HELLNER 8 0
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 9 4
Matti HEIKKINEN 10 0
ids-1981
Cup: 34 Pts: 54
СпортсменМО
Dario COLOGNA 1 10
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 2 2
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 16
Iivo NISKANEN 4 0
Alex HARVEY 5 6
Maurice MANIFICAT 6 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Iivo NISKANEN 8 0
Marcus HELLNER 9 0
Andrew MUSGRAVE 10 2
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 1 1:16:20.0 (0.0)
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 2 1:16:28.0 (+8.0)
Hans Christer HOLUND 3 1:16:29.9 (+9.9)
Denis SPITSOV 4 1:16:32.7 (+12.7)
Maurice MANIFICAT 5 1:16:34.2 (+14.2)
Dario COLOGNA 6 1:16:45.1 (+25.1)
Andrew MUSGRAVE 7 1:16:45.7 (+25.7)
Alex HARVEY 8 1:16:53.4 (+33.4)
Martin JAKS 9 1:16:53.8 (+33.8)
Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO 10 1:17:03.4 (+43.4)
Marcus HELLNER 12 1:17:04.8 (+44.8)
Clement PARISSE 13 1:17:08.6 (+48.6)
Daniel RICKARDSSON 14 1:17:12.2 (+52.2)
Jules LAPIERRE 15 1:17:19.1 (+59.1)
Lucas BOEGL 16 1:17:19.9 (+59.9)
Jens BURMAN 17 1:17:23.9 (+1:03.9)
Scott PATTERSON 18 1:17:27.5 (+1:07.5)
Iivo NISKANEN 19 1:17:34.2 (+1:14.2)
Francesco DE FABIANI 20 1:17:54.9 (+1:34.9)
Matti HEIKKINEN 21 1:17:55.9 (+1:35.9)
Jonas DOBLER 22 1:17:56.6 (+1:36.6)
Alexey VITSENKO 23 1:18:02.2 (+1:42.2)
Paul Constantin PEPENE 24 1:18:20.4 (+2:00.4)
Keishin YOSHIDA 25 1:18:23.0 (+2:03.0)
Giandomenico SALVADORI 26 1:18:36.9 (+2:16.9)
Max HAUKE 27 1:18:44.6 (+2:24.6)
Jean Marc GAILLARD 28 1:18:48.5 (+2:28.5)
Andrey MELNICHENKO 29 1:18:50.5 (+2:30.5)
Andrey LARKOV 30 1:18:50.6 (+2:30.6)
Candide PRALONG 31 1:19:15.6 (+2:55.6)
Karel TAMMJARV 32 1:19:25.2 (+3:05.2)
Lari LEHTONEN 33 1:19:26.6 (+3:06.6)
Vitaliy PUKHKALO 34 1:19:46.7 (+3:26.7)
Andreas KATZ 35 1:19:49.2 (+3:29.2)
Devon KERSHAW 36 1:19:55.3 (+3:35.3)
Dietmar NOECKLER 37 1:19:55.5 (+3:35.5)
Petr KNOP 38 1:20:12.1 (+3:52.1)
Jonas BAUMANN 39 1:20:13.4 (+3:53.4)
Toni LIVERS 40 1:20:13.4 (+3:53.4)
Perttu HYVARINEN 41 1:20:28.5 (+4:08.5)
Erik BJORNSEN 42 1:20:54.7 (+4:34.7)
Yevgeniy VELICHKO 43 1:21:03.9 (+4:43.9)
Michail SEMENOV 44 1:21:12.0 (+4:52.0)
Graeme KILLICK 45 1:21:39.6 (+5:19.6)
Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS 46 1:21:47.7 (+5:27.7)
Andreas VEERPALU 47 1:22:11.4 (+5:51.4)
Sergio RIGONI 48 1:22:54.9 (+6:34.9)
Imanol ROJO 49 1:23:06.5 (+6:46.5)
Yury ASTAPENKA 50 1:23:12.5 (+6:52.5)
Patrick CALDWELL 51 1:23:18.1 (+6:58.1)
Dominik BURY 52 1:23:20.3 (+7:00.3)
Kresimir CRNKOVIC 53 1:23:26.9 (+7:06.9)
Noah HOFFMAN 54 1:23:28.7 (+7:08.7)
Ales RAZYM 55 1:23:33.8 (+7:13.8)
Snorri Eythor EINARSSON 56 1:23:33.9 (+7:13.9)
Callum SMITH 57 1:23:49.9 (+7:29.9)
Callum WATSON 58 1:25:15.4 (+8:55.4)
Martin VOEGELI 59 1:26:08.2 (+9:48.2)
Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD 60 1:32:34.2 (+16:14.2)
Oleksii KRASOVSKYI 61 LAP ()
Knute JOHNSGAARD 62 LAP ()
Mantas STROLIA 63 LAP
WANG Qiang 64 LAP
KIM Eunho 65 LAP
Edi DADIC DNF DNF
Calle HALFVARSSON DNF DNF
Sergei DOLIDOVICH DNF DNF
HUNGARY