Календарь сезона
Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Лыжные гонки. Женщины. Индивидуальные гонки ОИ-2018. Лыжи. Женщины. Свободный стиль 10 км

15/02/2018 09:30
Владислав1974
Cup: 60 Pts: 92
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Ragnhild HAGA 3 16
Jessica DIGGINS 4 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 5 12
Heidi WENG 6 0
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 8 6
Teresa STADLOBER 9 4
Ebba ANDERSSON 10 0
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 54 Pts: 86
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Jessica DIGGINS 3 12
Heidi WENG 4 0
Ragnhild HAGA 5 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Teresa STADLOBER 8 4
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 9 4
Anastasia SEDOVA 10 2
VadimCz
Cup: 48 Pts: 86
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Ragnhild HAGA 3 16
Jessica DIGGINS 4 12
Heidi WENG 5 0
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Ebba ANDERSSON 8 0
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 9 4
Teresa STADLOBER 10 2
SuperVlad
Cup: 48 Pts: 86
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Krista PARMAKOSKI 3 14
Jessica DIGGINS 4 12
Heidi WENG 5 0
Ragnhild HAGA 6 10
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Teresa STADLOBER 8 4
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 9 4
Ebba ANDERSSON 10 0
миг
Cup: 40 Pts: 84
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Jessica DIGGINS 3 12
Heidi WENG 4 0
Ragnhild HAGA 5 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Teresa STADLOBER 8 4
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 9 4
Ebba ANDERSSON 10 0
ids-1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 76
СпортсменМО
Charlotte KALLA 1 18
Marit BJOERGEN 2 16
Heidi WENG 3 0
Jessica DIGGINS 4 12
Teresa STADLOBER 5 4
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 8
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 8 6
Ebba ANDERSSON 9 0
Anastasia SEDOVA 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 36 Pts: 64
СпортсменМО
Heidi WENG 1 0
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 2 8
Jessica DIGGINS 3 12
Teresa STADLOBER 4 4
Charlotte KALLA 5 12
Ragnhild HAGA 6 10
Krista PARMAKOSKI 7 8
Marit BJOERGEN 8 6
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 9 4
Hanna FALK 10 0
AK73
Cup: 34 Pts: 54
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 16
Charlotte KALLA 2 18
Heidi WENG 3 0
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 4 8
Ragnhild HAGA 5 12
Lydia HIERNICKEL 6 -1
Ida INGEMARSDOTTER 7 0
Anna NECHAEVSKAYA 8 2
Lisa UNTERWEGER 9 -1
Hanna FALK 10 0
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Ragnhild HAGA 1 25:00.5 (0.0)
Charlotte KALLA 2 25:20.8 (+20.3)
Marit BJOERGEN 3 25:32.4 (+31.9)
Krista PARMAKOSKI 4 25:32.4 (+31.9)
Jessica DIGGINS 5 25:35.7 (+35.2)
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 6 25:50.3 (+49.8)
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 7 26:06.0 (+1:05.5)
Anastasia SEDOVA 8 26:07.8 (+1:07.3)
Teresa STADLOBER 9 26:16.1 (+1:15.6)
Anna NECHAEVSKAYA 10 26:24.8 (+1:24.3)
Heidi WENG 11 26:25.1 (+1:24.6)
Alenka CEBASEK 12 26:30.1 (+1:29.6)
Ebba ANDERSSON 13 26:32.9 (+1:32.4)
Coraline THOMAS HUGUE 14 26:37.9 (+1:37.4)
Sadie BJORNSEN 15 26:42.6 (+1:42.1)
Kikkan RANDALL 16 26:50.4 (+1:49.9)
Alisa ZHAMBALOVA 17 26:57.8 (+1:57.3)
Masako ISHIDA 18 27:03.5 (+2:03.0)
Victoria CARL 19 27:04.6 (+2:04.1)
Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN 20 27:04.8 (+2:04.3)
Hanna FALK 21 27:08.5 (+2:08.0)
Aurore JEAN 22 27:12.6 (+2:12.1)
Laura MONONEN 23 27:15.6 (+2:15.1)
Sylwia JASKOWIEC 24 27:21.5 (+2:21.0)
Stefanie BOEHLER 25 27:21.8 (+2:21.3)
Sandra RINGWALD 26 27:24.7 (+2:24.2)
Anamarija LAMPIC 27 27:26.4 (+2:25.9)
Petra NOVAKOVA 28 27:33.8 (+2:33.3)
Elisa BROCARD 29 27:34.8 (+2:34.3)
Elizabeth STEPHEN 30 27:35.9 (+2:35.4)
Ilaria DEBERTOLIS 31 27:41.2 (+2:40.7)
Emily NISHIKAWA 32 27:41.5 (+2:41.0)
Barbara JEZERSEK 33 27:42.5 (+2:42.0)
Ida INGEMARSDOTTER 34 27:42.6 (+2:42.1)
Anouk FAIVRE PICON 35 27:42.8 (+2:42.3)
LI Xin 36 27:44.5 (+2:44.0)
Dahria BEATTY 37 27:48.9 (+2:48.4)
Sara PELLEGRINI 38 28:01.5 (+3:01.0)
Lucia SCARDONI 39 28:04.1 (+3:03.6)
Yulia TIKHONOVA 40 28:07.0 (+3:06.5)
Jessica YEATON 41 28:09.6 (+3:09.1)
Ewelina MARCISZ 42 28:10.0 (+3:09.5)
Cendrine BROWNE 43 28:12.4 (+3:11.9)
Patricija EIDUKA 44 28:13.6 (+3:13.1)
Katerina BEROUSKOVA 45 28:14.4 (+3:13.9)
Maryna ANTSYBOR 46 28:18.7 (+3:18.2)
Valeriya TYULENEVA 47 28:20.7 (+3:20.2)
Polina SERONOSOVA 48 28:22.8 (+3:22.3)
Lydia HIERNICKEL 49 28:33.4 (+3:32.9)
Tatjana MANNIMA 50 28:37.0 (+3:36.5)
LEE Chaewon 51 28:37.5 (+3:37.0)
Tetiana ANTYPENKO 52 28:38.2 (+3:37.7)
Timea LORINCZ 53 28:40.9 (+3:40.4)
Manca SLABANJA 54 28:47.3 (+3:46.8)
CHI Chunxue 55 28:49.7 (+3:49.2)
Anna SHEVCHENKO 56 28:56.9 (+3:56.4)
Delphine CLAUDEL 57 28:58.9 (+3:58.4)
Alena PROCHAZKOVA 58 28:59.5 (+3:59.0)
Barbora HAVLICKOVA 59 29:00.7 (+4:00.2)
Petra HYNCICOVA 60 29:09.9 (+4:09.4)
Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER 61 29:11.2 (+4:10.7)
Anne-Marie COMEAU 62 29:11.3 (+4:10.8)
Yelena KOLOMINA 63 29:13.0 (+4:12.5)
Martyna GALEWICZ 64 29:23.3 (+4:22.8)
Tanja KARISIK-KOSARAC 65 29:24.3 (+4:23.8)
Antoniya GRIGOROVA 66 29:32.8 (+4:32.3)
Lisa UNTERWEGER 67 29:35.2 (+4:34.7)
Aimee WATSON 68 29:41.4 (+4:40.9)
Nika RAZINGER 69 29:45.5 (+4:45.0)
Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA 70 30:01.6 (+5:01.1)
Vedrana MALEC 71 30:20.3 (+5:19.8)
Katya GALSTYAN 72 30:25.1 (+5:24.6)
Marija KAZNACENKO 73 30:44.2 (+5:43.7)
Jaqueline MOURAO 74 30:50.3 (+5:49.8)
Annika TAYLOR 75 30:52.9 (+5:52.4)
Maria NTANOU 76 31:04.1 (+6:03.6)
Emoke SZOCS 77 31:04.6 (+6:04.1)
Elsa Gudrun JONSDOTTIR 78 31:12.8 (+6:12.3)
JU Hyeri 79 31:27.1 (+6:26.6)
Inga PASHKOVSKA 80 31:34.9 (+6:34.4)
Casey WRIGHT 81 31:56.3 (+6:55.8)
Karen CHANLOUNG 82 32:30.2 (+7:29.7)
Mathilde-Amivi PETITJEAN 83 32:35.2 (+7:34.7)
Otgontsetseg CHINBAT 84 32:52.1 (+7:51.6)
Viktorija TODOROVSKA 85 32:57.6 (+7:57.1)
Aysenur DUMAN 86 33:06.4 (+8:05.9)
Maria Cecilia DOMINGUEZ 87 34:16.1 (+9:15.6)
Marija BULATOVIC 88 35:24.0 (+10:23.5)
RI Yong Gum 89 36:40.4 (+11:39.9)
Claudia SALCEDO 90 37:19.2 (+12:18.7)