Календарь сезона
Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Лыжные гонки. Мужчины. Индивидуальные гонки ОИ-2018. Лыжи. Мужчины. Классический стиль 15 км

16/02/2018 09:00
VadimCz
Cup: 54 Pts: 84
СпортсменМО
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1 14
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 2 18
Dario COLOGNA 3 16
Maurice MANIFICAT 4 12
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 10
Finn Haagen KROGH 6 0
Marcus HELLNER 7 6
Denis SPITSOV 8 6
Andrew MUSGRAVE 9 0
Matti HEIKKINEN 10 2
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 60 Pts: 84
СпортсменМО
Dario COLOGNA 1 20
Maurice MANIFICAT 2 12
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 3 16
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 14
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 10
Matti HEIKKINEN 6 2
Marcus HELLNER 7 6
Finn Haagen KROGH 8 0
Alex HARVEY 9 4
Andrew MUSGRAVE 10 0
миг
Cup: 48 Pts: 82
СпортсменМО
Dario COLOGNA 1 20
Maurice MANIFICAT 2 12
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 3 16
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 14
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 10
Marcus HELLNER 6 6
Finn Haagen KROGH 7 0
Matti HEIKKINEN 8 2
Andrew MUSGRAVE 9 0
Alex HARVEY 10 2
Владислав1974
Cup: 43 Pts: 78
СпортсменМО
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1 14
Dario COLOGNA 2 18
Maurice MANIFICAT 3 12
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 4 14
Hans Christer HOLUND 5 10
Finn Haagen KROGH 6 0
Marcus HELLNER 7 6
Matti HEIKKINEN 8 2
Andrew MUSGRAVE 9 0
Denis SPITSOV 10 2
ids-1981
Cup: 40 Pts: 72
СпортсменМО
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1 14
Dario COLOGNA 2 18
Matti HEIKKINEN 3 2
Hans Christer HOLUND 4 10
Maurice MANIFICAT 5 12
Denis SPITSOV 6 10
Marcus HELLNER 7 6
Andrew MUSGRAVE 8 0
Finn Haagen KROGH 9 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 10 0
AK73
Cup: 38 Pts: 62
СпортсменМО
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1 14
Dario COLOGNA 2 18
Finn Haagen KROGH 3 0
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 4 14
Alex HARVEY 5 8
Hans Christer HOLUND 6 10
Jean Marc GAILLARD 7 0
Mirco BERTOLINA 8 -1
Yevgeniy VELICHKO 9 -1
Andrey MELNICHENKO 10 0
Grib1981
Cup: 36 Pts: 60
СпортсменМО
Maurice MANIFICAT 1 12
Alex HARVEY 2 8
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 14
Hans Christer HOLUND 4 10
Dario COLOGNA 5 12
Daniel RICKARDSSON 6 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 7 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 8 0
Marcus HELLNER 9 4
Andrey LARKOV 10 0
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Dario COLOGNA 1 33:43.9 (0.0)
Simen Hegstad KRUEGER 2 34:02.2 (+18.3)
Denis SPITSOV 3 34:06.9 (+23.0)
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 34:08.8 (+24.9)
Maurice MANIFICAT 5 34:10.9 (+27.0)
Hans Christer HOLUND 6 34:18.4 (+34.5)
Alex HARVEY 7 34:19.4 (+35.5)
Marcus HELLNER 8 34:22.6 (+38.7)
Calle HALFVARSSON 9 34:44.5 (+1:00.6)
Matti HEIKKINEN 10 34:45.4 (+1:01.5)
Daniel RICKARDSSON 11 34:55.1 (+1:11.2)
Roman FURGER 12 34:56.3 (+1:12.4)
Keishin YOSHIDA 13 34:59.1 (+1:15.2)
Andrey MELNICHENKO 14 35:02.1 (+1:18.2)
Lucas BOEGL 15 35:04.7 (+1:20.8)
Martin JAKS 16 35:05.2 (+1:21.3)
Adrien BACKSCHEIDER 17 35:12.0 (+1:28.1)
Finn Haagen KROGH 18 35:14.4 (+1:30.5)
Jens BURMAN 19 35:15.7 (+1:31.8)
Andrey LARKOV 20 Finished (35:25.1)
Scott PATTERSON 21 35:28.0 (+1:44.1)
Karel TAMMJARV 22 35:29.4 (+1:45.5)
Jean Marc GAILLARD 23 35:35.2 (+1:51.3)
Petr KNOP 24 35:35.5 (+1:51.6)
Andreas KATZ 25 35:38.3 (+1:54.4)
Clement PARISSE 26 35:39.0 (+1:55.1)
Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS 27 35:40.7 (+1:56.8)
Andrew MUSGRAVE 28 35:51.0 (+2:07.1)
Max HAUKE 29 35:57.5 (+2:13.6)
Ales RAZYM 30 35:59.0 (+2:15.1)
Lari LEHTONEN 31 36:01.8 (+2:17.9)
Sebastian EISENLAUER 32 36:03.8 (+2:19.9)
Dominik BURY 33 36:11.1 (+2:27.2)
Toni LIVERS 34 36:14.5 (+2:30.6)
Perttu HYVARINEN 35 36:17.2 (+2:33.3)
Veselin TSINZOV 36 36:17.3 (+2:33.4)
Paul Constantin PEPENE 37 36:19.1 (+2:35.2)
Graeme KILLICK 38 36:23.3 (+2:39.4)
Bernhard TRITSCHER 39 36:24.7 (+2:40.8)
Michail SEMENOV 40 36:25.8 (+2:41.9)
Erik BJORNSEN 41 36:28.6 (+2:44.7)
Dominik BALDAUF 42 36:31.2 (+2:47.3)
Alin Florin CIOANCA 43 36:31.9 (+2:48.0)
Mirco BERTOLINA 44 36:33.5 (+2:49.6)
KIM Magnus 45 36:39.0 (+2:55.1)
Michal NOVAK 46 36:42.4 (+2:58.5)
Kresimir CRNKOVIC 47 36:44.7 (+3:00.8)
Noah HOFFMAN 48 36:45.2 (+3:01.3)
Alexey VITSENKO 49 36:46.4 (+3:02.5)
Candide PRALONG 50 36:47.7 (+3:03.8)
Anssi PENTSINEN 51 36:54.9 (+3:11.0)
Martin VOEGELI 52 36:57.0 (+3:13.1)
Edi DADIC 53 36:57.2 (+3:13.3)
Vitaliy PUKHKALO 54 36:57.4 (+3:13.5)
Yury ASTAPENKA 55 37:04.0 (+3:20.1)
Snorri Eythor EINARSSON 56 37:05.6 (+3:21.7)
Andrew YOUNG 57 37:13.1 (+3:29.2)
Andreas VEERPALU 58 37:16.2 (+3:32.3)
Raido RANKEL 59 37:21.9 (+3:38.0)
Stefan ZELGER 60 37:27.9 (+3:44.0)
Yevgeniy VELICHKO 61 37:28.6 (+3:44.7)
Imanol ROJO 62 37:35.5 (+3:51.6)
Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD 63 37:36.6 (+3:52.7)
Denis VOLOTKA 64 37:39.8 (+3:55.9)
Indulis BIKSE 65 37:44.7 (+4:00.8)
Thierry LANGER 66 37:45.0 (+4:01.1)
Peter MLYNAR 67 37:46.2 (+4:02.3)
Damir RASTIC 68 37:47.5 (+4:03.6)
Knute JOHNSGAARD 69 37:48.5 (+4:04.6)
Callum WATSON 70 37:53.9 (+4:10.0)
Devon KERSHAW 71 38:01.5 (+4:17.6)
Sergio RIGONI 72 38:03.0 (+4:19.1)
Aliaksandr VORANAU 73 38:05.5 (+4:21.6)
Tyler KORNFIELD 74 38:17.9 (+4:34.0)
Callum SMITH 75 38:20.9 (+4:37.0)
Mladen PLAKALOVIC 76 38:27.7 (+4:43.8)
Phillip BELLINGHAM 77 38:36.2 (+4:52.3)
Kamil BURY 78 38:38.7 (+4:54.8)
Mark CHANLOUNG 79 38:40.8 (+4:56.9)
Miroslav SULEK 80 38:44.0 (+5:00.1)
Apostolos ANGELIS 81 38:56.4 (+5:12.5)
Maciej STAREGA 82 38:58.9 (+5:15.0)
Mikayel MIKAYELYAN 83 39:01.4 (+5:17.5)
Oleksii KRASOVSKYI 84 39:05.3 (+5:21.4)
KIM Eunho 85 39:07.9 (+5:24.0)
Andrii ORLYK 86 39:11.3 (+5:27.4)
Andrej SEGEC 87 39:13.4 (+5:29.5)
Miha SIMENC 88 39:16.9 (+5:33.0)
Adam KONYA 89 39:27.2 (+5:43.3)
Martin MOELLER 90 39:35.4 (+5:51.5)
Seyed Sattar SEYD 91 39:39.1 (+5:55.2)
Hamza DURSUN 92 40:05.3 (+6:21.4)
Omer AYCICEK 93 40:28.7 (+6:44.8)
Mantas STROLIA 94 40:31.4 (+6:47.5)
Yordan CHUCHUGANOV 95 40:39.6 (+6:55.7)
Modestas VAICIULIS 96 40:53.0 (+7:09.1)
Achbadrakh BATMUNKH 97 41:40.4 (+7:56.5)
SUN Qinghai 98 41:55.7 (+8:11.8)
Stavre JADA 99 42:14.2 (+8:30.3)
WANG Qiang 100 DSQ ()
HAN Chun Gyong 101 42:29.2 (+8:45.3)
Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ 102 42:49.9 (+9:06.0)
Jagdish SINGH 103 43:00.3 (+9:16.4)
Tucker MURPHY 104 43:05.7 (+9:21.8)
Timo Juhani GRONLUND 105 43:18.4 (+9:34.5)
Nicolae GAIDUC 106 43:43.3 (+9:59.4)
PAK Il Chol 107 43:43.4 (+9:59.5)
Syed HUMAN 108 45:19.1 (+11:35.2)
Samer TAWK 109 47:03.4 (+13:19.5)
Victor SANTOS 110 47:09.9 (+13:26.0)
Samir AZZIMANI 111 47:39.9 (+13:56.0)
Klaus JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ 112 53:30.1 (+19:46.2)
Kequyen LAM 113 54:34.1 (+20:50.2)
Pita TAUFATOFUA 114 56:41.1 (+22:57.2)
Sebastian UPRIMNY 115 58:08.1 (+24:24.2)
German MADRAZO 116 59:35.4 (+25:51.5)
Dietmar NOECKLER DNF DNF ()
Marti VIGO DEL ARCO DNF DNF ()
Matias ZULOAGA