Календарь сезона
Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Лыжные гонки. Мужчины. Индивидуальные гонки ОИ-2018. Лыжи. Мужчины. Классический стиль 50 км

24/02/2018 08:00
Владислав1974
Cup: 60 Pts: 68
СпортсменМО
Alexey POLTORANIN 1 0
Iivo NISKANEN 2 18
Dario COLOGNA 3 4
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 12
Alex HARVEY 5 12
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 6 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Niklas DYRHAUG 8 0
Andrey LARKOV 9 4
Francesco DE FABIANI 10 0
VadimCz
Cup: 54 Pts: 67
СпортсменМО
Alexey POLTORANIN 1 0
Dario COLOGNA 2 4
Iivo NISKANEN 3 16
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 12
Alex HARVEY 5 12
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 6 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Andrey LARKOV 8 6
Francesco DE FABIANI 9 0
Calle HALFVARSSON 10 -1
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 48 Pts: 66
СпортсменМО
Alexey POLTORANIN 1 0
Iivo NISKANEN 2 18
Dario COLOGNA 3 4
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 4 12
Alex HARVEY 5 12
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 6 10
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Francesco DE FABIANI 8 0
Niklas DYRHAUG 9 0
Andrey LARKOV 10 2
миг
Cup: 43 Pts: 57
СпортсменМО
Dario COLOGNA 1 4
Iivo NISKANEN 2 18
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 3 12
Alexey POLTORANIN 4 0
Alex HARVEY 5 12
Hans Christer HOLUND 6 10
Niklas DYRHAUG 7 0
Calle HALFVARSSON 8 -1
Francesco DE FABIANI 9 0
Daniel RICKARDSSON 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 40 Pts: 52
СпортсменМО
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 1 12
Dario COLOGNA 2 4
Alex HARVEY 3 14
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 5 12
Alexey POLTORANIN 6 0
Hans Christer HOLUND 7 8
Emil IVERSEN 8 2
Alexey CHERVOTKIN 9 0
Denis SPITSOV 10 0
ids-1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 41
СпортсменМО
Dario COLOGNA 1 4
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 2 12
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 3 16
Matti HEIKKINEN 4 0
Denis SPITSOV 5 0
Alexey POLTORANIN 6 0
Jean Marc GAILLARD 7 0
Alex HARVEY 8 6
Hans Christer HOLUND 9 4
Calle HALFVARSSON 10 -1
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Iivo NISKANEN 1 2:08:22.1 (0.0)
Alexander BOLSHUNOV 2 2:08:40.8 (+18.7)
Andrey LARKOV 3 2:10:59.6 (+2:37.5)
Alex HARVEY 4 2:11:05.7 (+2:43.6)
Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY 5 2:11:05.8 (+2:43.7)
Hans Christer HOLUND 6 2:11:12.2 (+2:50.1)
Daniel RICKARDSSON 7 2:12:12.5 (+3:50.4)
Martin JAKS 8 2:12:32.6 (+4:10.5)
Dario COLOGNA 9 2:12:43.2 (+4:21.1)
Emil IVERSEN 10 2:12:59.0 (+4:36.9)
Scott PATTERSON 11 2:13:14.2 (+4:52.1)
Alexey CHERVOTKIN 12 2:13:19.0 (+4:56.9)
Niklas DYRHAUG 13 2:13:20.5 (+4:58.4)
Andreas KATZ 14 2:13:32.3 (+5:10.2)
Alexey POLTORANIN 15 2:13:37.1 (+5:15.0)
Giandomenico SALVADORI 16 2:13:45.4 (+5:23.3)
Algo KARP 17 2:13:45.7 (+5:23.6)
Jean Marc GAILLARD 18 2:14:31.4 (+6:09.3)
Maicol RASTELLI 19 2:15:10.0 (+6:47.9)
Denis SPITSOV 20 2:16:24.6 (+8:02.5)
Dietmar NOECKLER 21 2:16:29.2 (+8:07.1)
Francesco DE FABIANI 22 2:17:14.3 (+8:52.2)
Keishin YOSHIDA 23 2:17:21.9 (+8:59.8)
Clement PARISSE 24 2:17:25.4 (+9:03.3)
Matti HEIKKINEN 25 2:17:34.8 (+9:12.7)
Devon KERSHAW 26 2:17:49.4 (+9:27.3)
Graeme KILLICK 27 2:18:28.8 (+10:06.7)
Jens BURMAN 28 2:18:34.5 (+10:12.4)
Perttu HYVARINEN 29 2:18:38.5 (+10:16.4)
Thomas BING 30 2:18:41.1 (+10:19.0)
Candide PRALONG 31 2:18:41.5 (+10:19.4)
Paul Constantin PEPENE 32 2:18:44.0 (+10:21.9)
Noah HOFFMAN 33 2:19:04.1 (+10:42.0)
Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS 34 2:19:08.3 (+10:46.2)
Imanol ROJO 35 2:19:10.1 (+10:48.0)
Max HAUKE 36 2:20:39.9 (+12:17.8)
Andrew MUSGRAVE 37 2:20:57.9 (+12:35.8)
Andreas VEERPALU 38 2:21:13.2 (+12:51.1)
Yevgeniy VELICHKO 39 2:21:43.2 (+13:21.1)
Viktor THORN 40 2:21:53.8 (+13:31.7)
Ales RAZYM 41 2:22:06.8 (+13:44.7)
Bernhard TRITSCHER 42 2:22:47.7 (+14:25.6)
Ristomatti HAKOLA 43 2:22:50.1 (+14:28.0)
Michail SEMENOV 44 2:22:51.2 (+14:29.1)
Ueli SCHNIDER 45 2:23:17.3 (+14:55.2)
Lucas BOEGL 46 2:23:42.8 (+15:20.7)
KIM Magnus 47 2:24:14.0 (+15:51.9)
Tyler KORNFIELD 48 2:24:36.5 (+16:14.4)
Russell KENNEDY 49 2:25:16.6 (+16:54.5)
Peter MLYNAR 51 2:26:14.7 (+17:52.6)
Vitaliy PUKHKALO 52 2:27:10.6 (+18:48.5)
Andrej SEGEC 53 2:27:44.3 (+19:22.2)
Callum SMITH 54 2:27:56.3 (+19:34.2)
Petr KNOP 55 2:29:20.9 (+20:58.8)
Phillip BELLINGHAM 56 2:30:39.7 (+22:17.6)
Indulis BIKSE 57 2:31:07.5 (+22:45.4)
Callum WATSON 58 2:33:28.6 (+25:06.5)
WANG Qiang 59 2:34:43.0 (+26:20.9)
Martin MOELLER 60 2:36:10.8 (+27:48.7)
Mantas STROLIA 61 LAP ()
Mark CHANLOUNG 62 LAP ()
KIM Eunho 63 LAP ()
Calle HALFVARSSON
Jonas DOBLER
Veselin TSINZOV
Snorri Eythor EINARSSON
Miroslav SULEK
Oleksii KRASOVSKYI 99 DNS ()
Miroslav RYPL
Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD
Denis VOLOTKA