Календарь сезона
Текущие прогнозы

ОИ-2018. Лыжные гонки. Женщины. Индивидуальные гонки ОИ-2018. Лыжи. Женщины. Классический стиль 30 км

25/02/2018 09:15
миг
Cup: 60 Pts: 84
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 20
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 3 16
Heidi WENG 4 6
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 5 12
Ragnhild HAGA 6 0
Jessica DIGGINS 7 8
Kerttu NISKANEN 8 6
Teresa STADLOBER 9 4
Justyna KOWALCZYK 10 0
Владислав1974
Cup: 54 Pts: 78
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 20
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 3 16
Heidi WENG 4 6
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 5 12
Ragnhild HAGA 6 0
Jessica DIGGINS 7 8
Natalia NEPRYAEVA 8 0
Teresa STADLOBER 9 4
Justyna KOWALCZYK 10 0
VadimCz
Cup: 54 Pts: 78
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 20
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 3 16
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 4 14
Heidi WENG 5 6
Ragnhild HAGA 6 0
Natalia NEPRYAEVA 7 0
Stina NILSSON 8 6
Teresa STADLOBER 9 4
Anastasia SEDOVA 10 0
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 43 Pts: 74
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 20
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Krista PARMAKOSKI 3 16
Heidi WENG 4 6
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 5 12
Ragnhild HAGA 6 0
Natalia NEPRYAEVA 7 0
Jessica DIGGINS 8 6
Justyna KOWALCZYK 9 0
Teresa STADLOBER 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 40 Pts: 57
СпортсменМО
Heidi WENG 1 6
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 2 14
Jessica DIGGINS 3 8
Charlotte KALLA 4 12
Teresa STADLOBER 5 4
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Laurien VAN DER GRAAFF 7 -1
Marit BJOERGEN 8 6
Laura MONONEN 9 -1
Hanna FALK 10 -1
ids-1981
Cup: 38 Pts: 56
СпортсменМО
Marit BJOERGEN 1 20
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Heidi WENG 3 6
Krista PARMAKOSKI 4 14
Natalia NEPRYAEVA 5 0
Teresa STADLOBER 6 4
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 7 0
Ragnhild HAGA 8 0
Anastasia SEDOVA 9 0
Justyna KOWALCZYK 10 0
AK73
Cup: 36 Pts: 42
СпортсменМО
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 1 14
Kathrine Rolsted HARSEM 2 -1
Heidi WENG 3 6
Maiken Caspersen FALLA 4 -1
Jessica DIGGINS 5 8
Krista PARMAKOSKI 6 10
Charlotte KALLA 7 8
Elizabeth STEPHEN 8 -1
Johanna MATINTALO 9 0
Aimee WATSON 10 -1
frid
Cup: 34 Pts: 7
СпортсменМО
Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN 1 0
Charlotte KALLA 2 12
Aimee WATSON 3 -1
Alena PROCHAZKOVA 4 0
Anna DYVIK 5 -1
Anna SHEVCHENKO 6 0
Ewelina MARCISZ 7 -1
Victoria CARL 8 0
Dahria BEATTY 9 -1
Barbora KLEMENTOVA 10 -1
Результаты соревнования
СпортсменМРезультат
Marit BJOERGEN 1 1:22:17.6 (0.0)
Krista PARMAKOSKI 2 1:24:07.1 (+1:49.5)
Stina NILSSON 3 1:24:16.5 (+1:58.9)
Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG 4 1:24:18.0 (+2:00.4)
Charlotte KALLA 5 1:25:14.8 (+2:57.2)
Kerttu NISKANEN 6 1:25:19.2 (+3:01.6)
Jessica DIGGINS 7 1:25:54.8 (+3:37.2)
Heidi WENG 8 1:26:25.5 (+4:07.9)
Teresa STADLOBER 9 1:26:31.7 (+4:14.1)
Masako ISHIDA 10 1:26:38.4 (+4:20.8)
Anastasia SEDOVA 11 1:26:46.8 (+4:29.2)
Ragnhild HAGA 12 1:27:11.5 (+4:53.9)
Ebba ANDERSSON 13 1:27:14.8 (+4:57.2)
Justyna KOWALCZYK 14 1:27:21.8 (+5:04.2)
Alisa ZHAMBALOVA 15 1:27:27.2 (+5:09.6)
Stefanie BOEHLER 16 1:28:42.2 (+6:24.6)
Sadie BJORNSEN 17 1:28:50.2 (+6:32.6)
Johanna MATINTALO 18 1:28:58.2 (+6:40.6)
Katharina HENNIG 19 1:29:48.9 (+7:31.3)
Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN 20 1:30:32.2 (+8:14.6)
Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL 22 1:31:27.9 (+9:10.3)
Katerina BEROUSKOVA 23 1:31:41.4 (+9:23.8)
Natalia NEPRYAEVA 24 1:32:10.4 ()
Victoria CARL 25 1:32:42.4 (+10:24.8)
Elisa BROCARD 27 1:33:33.5 (+11:15.9)
Tatjana MANNIMA 28 1:34:27.7 (+12:10.1)
Emily NISHIKAWA 30 1:34:31.7 (+12:14.1)
Anna SHEVCHENKO 31 1:35:36.1 (+13:18.5)
Valeriya TYULENEVA 32 1:35:38.0 (+13:20.4)
Yelena KOLOMINA 33 1:35:38.4 (+13:20.8)
Sara PELLEGRINI 35 1:36:07.3 (+13:49.7)
Alena PROCHAZKOVA 36 1:36:50.0 (+14:32.4)
LI Xin 37 1:38:04.9 (+15:47.3)
Tetiana ANTYPENKO 38 1:38:17.3 (+15:59.7)
Petra HYNCICOVA 39 1:39:14.7 (+16:57.1)
Polina SERONOSOVA 40 1:39:36.0 (+17:18.4)
Lucia SCARDONI 41 1:40:26.3 (+18:08.7)
Jessica YEATON 42 1:40:54.8 (+18:37.2)
Cendrine BROWNE 43 1:41:23.9 (+19:06.3)
CHI Chunxue 44 1:42:03.2 (+19:45.6)
Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA 45 1:42:27.6 (+20:10.0)
Anne-Marie COMEAU 46 DNF ()
Yulia TIKHONOVA 47 DNF ()
Barbara JEZERSEK
Barbora HAVLICKOVA
Barbora KLEMENTOVA
Casey WRIGHT
Claudia SALCEDO
Coraline THOMAS HUGUE
Dahria BEATTY
Elisabeth SCHICHO
Elizabeth STEPHEN
Elsa Gudrun JONSDOTTIR
Emoke SZOCS
Ewelina MARCISZ
Gabrijela SKENDER
Gaia VUERICH
Greta LAURENT
Hanna FALK
Hanna KOLB
Ida INGEMARSDOTTER
Ida SARGENT
Ilaria DEBERTOLIS
Inga PASHKOVSKA
Jaqueline MOURAO
JU Hyeri
Karen CHANLOUNG
Karolina GROHOVA
Kathrine Rolsted HARSEM
Katya GALSTYAN
Kikkan RANDALL
Laura MONONEN
Katja VISNAR
Aimee WATSON
Alenka CEBASEK
Anamarija LAMPIC
Anastasia KIRILLOVA
Laurien VAN DER GRAAFF
LEE Chaewon
Lisa UNTERWEGER
Lydia HIERNICKEL
Maiken Caspersen FALLA
Manca SLABANJA
Maria Cecilia DOMINGUEZ
Maria NTANOU
Marija BULATOVIC
Marija KAZNACENKO
Martyna GALEWICZ
Maryna ANTSYBOR
Mathilde-Amivi PETITJEAN
Nadine FAEHNDRICH
Nika RAZINGER
Otgontsetseg CHINBAT
Patricija EIDUKA
Petra NOVAKOVA
RI Yong Gum
Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN
Samaneh BEYRAMI BAHER
Sandra RINGWALD
Sophie CALDWELL
Sylwia JASKOWIEC
Tanja KARISIK-KOSARAC
Vedrana MALEC
Viktorija TODOROVSKA
Yulia BELORUKOVA
Timea LORINCZ
Anna DYVIK
Anna NECHAEVSKAYA
Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER
Annika TAYLOR
Delphine CLAUDEL
Anouk FAIVRE PICON
Antoniya GRIGOROVA
Aurore JEAN
Aysenur DUMAN