Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 иванович 158 17 0 9 8 19 86
2 Basil 149 12 0 14 3 22 83
3 Batya35 141 11 0 14 8 18 87
4 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 139 8 1 15 8 21 87
5 миг 139 14 0 7 10 19 87
6 facultet75 139 12 0 11 4 21 87
7 tirs 139 9 0 14 6 23 87
8 ded-53 138 12 0 11 7 19 79
9 tutanchamon 137 9 0 12 4 26 87
10 Земсков Георгий 136 13 0 10 9 16 85
11 Борис 130 12 0 10 4 18 83
12 друид69 130 10 0 10 6 22 87
13 Владислав1974 127 11 1 8 8 18 76
14 frid 126 11 0 10 7 17 86
15 малыш 125 11 0 8 6 20 86
16 skorp_kabanos 125 10 0 9 8 20 85
17 Sashilo 121 13 0 7 9 13 81
18 fifa2014 119 10 0 7 6 21 79
19 AK73 119 5 0 15 5 22 87
20 Grib1981 112 9 0 8 7 18 75
21 Димон 111 6 0 13 6 18 82
22 SuperVlad 110 8 1 8 12 15 81
23 NORGE 110 7 0 14 5 14 79
24 ids-1981 107 6 1 10 1 21 70
25 Chronokeeper 104 7 1 6 7 20 75
26 владимир волжский 100 8 0 10 8 11 76
27 13roman13 99 4 0 11 8 19 78
28 Silver 95 7 0 8 8 14 85
29 валуч 95 5 0 11 3 17 71
30 chitago 92 6 0 10 8 12 64
31 nonik 77 5 0 6 6 14 43
32 strelets 70 8 0 3 3 9 50
33 Petrovish-35. 67 6 0 5 2 10 61
34 Динамчик2015 61 3 0 6 4 12 55
35 ecology 52 5 0 4 3 6 30
36 Женёк 50 4 0 4 2 8 44
37 PiF 41 3 0 5 1 5 35
38 Slaxy 39 3 0 4 4 4 31
39 boodmer 33 1 0 4 0 8 20
40 Ustjan 19 1 0 2 2 3 20
41 hirvi 15 0 0 2 1 4 12
42 warlock1276 14 1 0 0 1 4 12
43 den22704 7 0 0 1 0 2 8
44 Пацко 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
1 Рубин (Казань, Россия)
2 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
0 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
0 Томь (Томск, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
5 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
2 Спартак (Нальчик, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
1 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
25/10/2017 18:30 Подробнее
4 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
0 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
25/10/2017 15:00 Подробнее
0 Тамбов (Россия)
2 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
25/10/2017 14:00 Подробнее
2 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
1 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
25/10/2017 12:00 Подробнее
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
0 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
25/10/2017 11:30 Подробнее
3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
21/09/2017 20:00 Подробнее
0 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
4 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Арарат (Москва, Россия)
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
3 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
2 Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
21/09/2017 18:30 Подробнее
1 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1 Уфа (Россия)
21/09/2017 18:00 Подробнее
3 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
0 Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
21/09/2017 15:00 Подробнее
0 Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
2 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
20/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
0 Спартак (Нальчик, Россия)
0 Динамо (Москва, Россия)
20/09/2017 18:30 Подробнее
0 Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
2 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
20/09/2017 18:00 Подробнее
1 Тюмень (Россия)
2 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
20/09/2017 17:00 Подробнее
1 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
0 ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
20/09/2017 17:00 Подробнее
3 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
0 Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия)
20/09/2017 15:00 Подробнее