Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия) - Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
04/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия) - Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
04/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия) - Велес (Москва, Россия)
05/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия) - Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
05/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Муром (Россия) - Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
05/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Коломна (Россия) - Псков-747 (Россия)
05/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия) - Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
11/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия) - Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
12/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Велес (Москва, Россия) - Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
12/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия) - Долгопрудный (Россия)
12/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия) - Муром (Россия)
12/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия) - Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
12/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия) - Псков-747 (Россия)
18/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия) - Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
18/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Муром (Россия) - Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
18/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия) - Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
19/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия) - Коломна (Россия)
19/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия) - Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия) - Долгопрудный (Россия)
25/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Коломна (Россия) - Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
26/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия) - Велес (Москва, Россия)
26/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия) - Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
26/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия) - Муром (Россия)
26/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия) - Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
26/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Муром (Россия) - Псков-747 (Россия)
02/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия) - Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
02/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия) - Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
02/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Велес (Москва, Россия) - Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия) - Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия) - Коломна (Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Коломна (Россия) - Муром (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия) - Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия) - Велес (Москва, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия) - Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия) - Долгопрудный (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия) - Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Муром (Россия) - Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия) - Коломна (Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Велес (Москва, Россия) - Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия) - Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия) - Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия) - Псков-747 (Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия) - Велес (Москва, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Коломна (Россия) - Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия) - Долгопрудный (Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия) - Муром (Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия) - Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия) - Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия) - Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
28/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Муром (Россия) - Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 VadimCz 153 15 0 9 13 19 108
2 иванович 151 13 0 12 12 19 102
3 Chronokeeper 144 10 0 17 9 17 101
4 Grib1981 140 12 0 12 12 16 97
5 AK73 136 10 0 12 12 19 122
6 Земсков Георгий 133 9 0 19 13 9 101
7 fanta 130 11 0 11 8 17 88
8 facultet75 129 10 0 9 8 22 96
9 fifa2014 127 10 0 10 7 20 104
10 миг 123 7 0 15 7 18 93
11 Sashilo 122 8 0 12 8 19 90
12 Иван Смоленск 122 8 0 13 7 18 90
13 SuperVlad 120 9 0 8 5 23 87
14 Динамчик2015 118 8 0 12 6 18 104
15 mel8124 117 10 1 9 10 13 96
16 Сергей 112 7 0 12 11 15 96
17 skorp_kabanos 112 7 0 7 12 22 90
18 Batya35 109 7 0 10 6 19 84
19 Владислав1974 102 7 0 8 11 16 89
20 малыш 71 7 0 6 2 8 48
21 GonKongo 68 6 0 4 2 12 59
22 den22704 58 4 0 4 2 12 54
23 NORGE 56 4 0 5 1 10 48
24 друид69 54 5 0 2 1 11 48
25 tutanchamon 54 4 0 4 2 10 48
26 Ustjan 5 0 0 1 0 1 6
1 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
0 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
11/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
1 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0 Долгопрудный (Россия)
10/11/2018 12:00 Подробнее
2 Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
1 Коломна (Россия)
10/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
3 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
1 Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
10/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
1 Велес (Москва, Россия)
0 Муром (Россия)
10/11/2018 10:00 Подробнее
6 Муром (Россия)
2 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
03/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
0 Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
3 Велес (Москва, Россия)
03/11/2018 11:30 Подробнее
2 Псков-747 (Россия)
1 Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
03/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
3 Коломна (Россия)
1 Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
03/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
2 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
1 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
03/11/2018 10:00 Подробнее
1 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
0 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
02/11/2018 15:00 Подробнее
3 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
2 Коломна (Россия)
28/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
1 Долгопрудный (Россия)
1 Муром (Россия)
27/10/2018 13:00 Подробнее
0 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
2 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
27/10/2018 13:00 Подробнее
2 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0 Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
27/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
0 Велес (Москва, Россия)
1 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
27/10/2018 11:00 Подробнее
3 Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
2 Псков-747 (Россия)
26/10/2018 15:30 Подробнее
0 Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
3 Долгопрудный (Россия)
21/10/2018 16:00 Подробнее
4 Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
1 Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
20/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
2 Коломна (Россия)
1 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
20/10/2018 11:00 Подробнее