Звезда (Пермь, Россия) - Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
08/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Челябинск (Россия) - Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
08/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Волга (Ульяновск, Россия) - Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
08/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
08/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия) - Уфа-2 (Россия)
08/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия) - Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
13/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Зенит (Ижевск, Россия) - КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
13/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия) - Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
13/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Уфа-2 (Россия) - Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
13/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Лада (Тольятти, Россия) - Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
14/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия) - Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия) - Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Звезда (Пермь, Россия) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия) - Уфа-2 (Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Волга (Ульяновск, Россия) - Челябинск (Россия)
21/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Челябинск (Россия) - Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия) - Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия) - КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Уфа-2 (Россия) - Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Лада (Тольятти, Россия) - Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
28/04/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия) - Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия) - Челябинск (Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Звезда (Пермь, Россия) - Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия) - Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Зенит (Ижевск, Россия) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Grib1981 129 10 0 14 9 14 81
2 Chronokeeper 123 6 0 14 7 22 82
3 AK73 118 8 0 10 10 19 110
4 fanta 114 9 0 7 8 20 90
5 VadimCz 114 7 0 10 11 19 89
6 skorp_kabanos 113 7 0 5 7 28 82
7 Земсков Георгий 113 9 0 10 8 15 80
8 Владислав1974 109 7 0 9 11 18 83
9 иванович 107 6 0 10 9 19 85
10 fifa2014 107 12 0 3 10 14 89
11 SuperVlad 106 9 0 6 13 15 83
12 facultet75 105 8 0 8 9 16 85
13 миг 105 5 0 12 6 19 85
14 mel8124 96 6 1 4 8 21 90
15 Batya35 94 4 0 9 5 21 74
16 Динамчик2015 94 8 0 3 11 17 89
17 Сергей 92 7 0 8 7 13 77
18 Sashilo 85 2 0 9 6 21 75
19 NORGE 70 10 0 2 2 6 40
20 GonKongo 69 4 0 6 5 13 55
21 друид69 63 7 0 2 0 11 40
22 малыш 63 3 0 9 1 10 40
23 tutanchamon 59 5 0 4 2 10 40
24 den22704 55 4 0 3 4 11 45
25 Ustjan 11 1 0 0 2 2 10
1 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
04/11/2018 12:00 Подробнее
2 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
2 Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
04/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
1 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
0 Челябинск (Россия)
04/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
3 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
1 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
04/11/2018 09:00 Подробнее
0 Уфа-2 (Россия)
1 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
04/11/2018 09:00 Подробнее
0 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
3 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
29/10/2018 11:00 Подробнее
2 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
3 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
29/10/2018 09:30 Подробнее
0 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
0 Уфа-2 (Россия)
28/10/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
0 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
28/10/2018 13:00 Подробнее
0 Челябинск (Россия)
0 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
28/10/2018 10:00 Подробнее
0 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
21/10/2018 13:00 Подробнее
4 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
1 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
21/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
5 Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
1 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
21/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
1 Уфа-2 (Россия)
1 Челябинск (Россия)
21/10/2018 10:00 Подробнее
1 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
1 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
21/10/2018 10:00 Подробнее
0 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
2 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
15/10/2018 14:00 Подробнее
5 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
1 Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
15/10/2018 14:00 Подробнее
2 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
2 Уфа-2 (Россия)
15/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
0 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
3 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
15/10/2018 12:00 Подробнее
0 Челябинск (Россия)
1 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
15/10/2018 10:00 Подробнее