ХК Адмирал (Владивосток, Россия) - ХК Спартак (Москва, Россия)
19/11/2018 09:30
Подробнее
ХК Амур (Хабаровск, Россия) - ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
19/11/2018 09:30
Подробнее
ХК Северсталь (Череповец, Россия) - ХК Сочи (Россия)
19/11/2018 16:00
Подробнее
ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия) - ХК Авангард (Омск, Россия)
19/11/2018 16:00
Подробнее
ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия)
19/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) - ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа, Россия)
20/11/2018 12:30
Подробнее
ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург, Россия) - ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
20/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Трактор (Челябинск, Россия) - ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия)
20/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Амур (Хабаровск, Россия) - ХК Спартак (Москва, Россия)
21/11/2018 09:00
Подробнее
ХК Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин, Китай) - ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
21/11/2018 11:30
Подробнее
ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - ХК Сочи (Россия)
21/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки, Финляндия) - ХК Авангард (Омск, Россия)
21/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия) - ХК Витязь (Чехов, Россия)
21/11/2018 17:30
Подробнее
ХК Трактор (Челябинск, Россия) - ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
22/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия) - ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия)
22/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург, Россия) - ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
22/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Северсталь (Череповец, Россия) - ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
22/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия) - ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия)
22/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Адмирал (Владивосток, Россия) - ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
23/11/2018 09:00
Подробнее
ХК Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин, Китай) - ХК Спартак (Москва, Россия)
23/11/2018 11:30
Подробнее
ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки, Финляндия) - ХК Барыс (Астана, Казахстан)
23/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия) - ХК Витязь (Чехов, Россия)
23/11/2018 17:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия) - ХК Авангард (Омск, Россия)
23/11/2018 17:30
Подробнее
ХК Трактор (Челябинск, Россия) - ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
24/11/2018 12:00
Подробнее
ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия) - ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
24/11/2018 12:00
Подробнее
ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург, Россия) - ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия)
24/11/2018 12:00
Подробнее
ХК Северсталь (Череповец, Россия) - ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия)
24/11/2018 14:30
Подробнее
ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
24/11/2018 14:30
Подробнее
ХК Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин, Китай) - ХК Сочи (Россия)
25/11/2018 07:00
Подробнее
ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа, Россия) - ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
25/11/2018 11:30
Подробнее
ХК Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия) - ХК Барыс (Астана, Казахстан)
25/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия) - ХК Авангард (Омск, Россия)
25/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Амур (Хабаровск, Россия) - ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
26/11/2018 09:30
Подробнее
ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия) - ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
26/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия) - ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
26/11/2018 16:00
Подробнее
ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - ХК Витязь (Чехов, Россия)
26/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия) - ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки, Финляндия)
26/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия) - ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
26/11/2018 18:30
Подробнее
ХК Адмирал (Владивосток, Россия) - ХК Сочи (Россия)
27/11/2018 09:30
Подробнее
ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа, Россия) - ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург, Россия)
27/11/2018 14:00
Подробнее
ХК Северсталь (Череповец, Россия) - ХК Барыс (Астана, Казахстан)
27/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин, Китай) - ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
28/11/2018 11:30
Подробнее
ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия) - ХК Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия)
28/11/2018 16:00
Подробнее
ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия) - ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
28/11/2018 16:00
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия) - ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия)
28/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Витязь (Чехов, Россия) - ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
28/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь) - ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки, Финляндия)
28/11/2018 16:30
Подробнее
ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия) - ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
28/11/2018 18:30
Подробнее
ХК Амур (Хабаровск, Россия) - ХК Сочи (Россия)
29/11/2018 09:00
Подробнее
ХК Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин, Китай) - ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
29/11/2018 11:30
Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Batya35 438 19 0 52 65 61 345
2 AK73 433 19 0 43 63 73 394
3 Динамчик2015 422 22 0 41 67 61 351
4 facultet75 418 16 0 51 73 56 388
5 fifa2014 407 23 0 37 69 56 353
6 skorp_kabanos 405 14 0 45 68 66 324
7 alex698 402 26 0 36 58 53 353
8 Владислав1974 396 15 0 46 59 62 325
9 ded-53 375 14 0 43 62 57 391
10 Grib1981 359 15 0 27 61 71 325
11 Сергей 324 10 0 30 68 58 339
12 SuperVlad 265 14 0 22 29 50 215
13 fanta 258 6 0 29 45 48 260
14 GonKongo 84 4 0 8 14 13 105
15 миг 74 4 0 5 13 13 89
16 den22704 52 4 0 2 10 8 74
17 tutanchamon 32 1 0 3 8 5 59
18 Alexan01 29 1 0 5 1 4 36
19 малыш 25 0 0 3 2 7 46
20 Ustjan 20 0 0 4 2 3 28
21 Pegasus 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
2 ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1 ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия)
18/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки, Финляндия)
ХК Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия)
18/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
0 ХК Барыс (Астана, Казахстан)
3 ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа, Россия)
18/11/2018 11:00 Подробнее
6 ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
4 ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия)
18/11/2018 10:30 Подробнее
1 ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия)
1 ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия)
17/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
4 ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1 ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия)
17/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
2 ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
17/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 ХК Спартак (Москва, Россия)
3 ХК Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия)
16/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
2 ХК Сочи (Россия)
0 ХК Северсталь (Череповец, Россия)
16/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
1 ХК Витязь (Чехов, Россия)
4 ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия)
16/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
1 ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
0 ХК Трактор (Челябинск, Россия)
16/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
0 ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
4 ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург, Россия)
16/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
3 ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа, Россия)
1 ХК Адмирал (Владивосток, Россия)
16/11/2018 14:00 Подробнее
2 ХК Барыс (Астана, Казахстан)
3 ХК Динамо (Москва, Россия)
16/11/2018 13:30 Подробнее
1 ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
1 ХК Амур (Хабаровск, Россия)
16/11/2018 12:30 Подробнее
0 ХК АК Барс (Казань, Россия)
5 ХК ЦСКА (Москва, Россия)
15/11/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3 ХК Динамо (Рига, Латвия)
15/11/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
3 ХК Слован (Братислава, Словакия)
15/11/2018 16:00 Подробнее
0 ХК Динамо (Минск, Беларусь)
2 ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск, Россия)
14/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее
8 ХК СКА (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2 ХК Адмирал (Владивосток, Россия)
14/11/2018 16:30 Подробнее