�������������� ����������������

ОИ-2018. Фристайл. Женщины ОИ-2018. Фристайл. Женщины. Акробатика

15/02/2018 14:00
den22704
Cup: 54 Pts: 48
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Alla TSUPER 2 14
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
KONG Fanyu 4 14
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 5 0
Alexandra ORLOVA 6 6
Madison OLSEN 7 8
Kiley MCKINNON 8 2
Akmarzhan KALMURZAYEVA 9 0
Olga POLYUK 10 0
SuperVlad
Cup: 60 Pts: 48
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Hanna HUSKOVA 2 18
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 4 0
Laura PEEL 5 12
KONG Fanyu 6 10
Ashley CALDWELL 7 0
Kiley MCKINNON 8 2
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 9 0
Alla TSUPER 10 2
VadimCz
Cup: 48 Pts: 46
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Hanna HUSKOVA 2 18
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 4 0
Laura PEEL 5 12
Ashley CALDWELL 6 0
KONG Fanyu 7 8
Kiley MCKINNON 8 2
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 9 0
Alexandra ORLOVA 10 2
миг
Cup: 48 Pts: 46
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Hanna HUSKOVA 2 18
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 4 0
Laura PEEL 5 12
Ashley CALDWELL 6 0
KONG Fanyu 7 8
Kiley MCKINNON 8 2
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 9 0
Alla TSUPER 10 2
skorp_kabanos
Cup: 40 Pts: 44
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Hanna HUSKOVA 2 18
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
Laura PEEL 4 12
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 5 0
Ashley CALDWELL 6 0
Kiley MCKINNON 7 2
KONG Fanyu 8 6
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 9 0
Alexandra ORLOVA 10 2
AK73
Cup: 38 Pts: 42
����������������������
Ashley CALDWELL 1 0
XU Mengtao 2 4
Lydia LASSILA 3 0
Laura PEEL 4 12
Hanna HUSKOVA 5 12
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 6 0
Alexandra ORLOVA 7 6
KONG Fanyu 8 6
Ashley CALDWELL 9 0
Kiley MCKINNON 10 2
ids-1981
Cup: 36 Pts: 34
����������������������
XU Mengtao 1 4
Hanna HUSKOVA 2 18
Ashley CALDWELL 3 0
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 4 0
Lydia LASSILA 5 0
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 6 0
Laura PEEL 7 8
Kiley MCKINNON 8 2
Alina GRIDNEVA 9 0
Alla TSUPER 10 2
Grib1981
Cup: 34 Pts: 32
����������������������
Akmarzhan KALMURZAYEVA 1 0
YAN Ting 2 0
YAN Ting 3 0
Samantha WELLS 4 0
Alexandra ORLOVA 5 6
Hanna HUSKOVA 6 10
Alla TSUPER 7 8
Laura PEEL 8 6
Ashley CALDWELL 9 0
Kiley MCKINNON 10 2
�������������������� ������������������������
��������������������������������������
Hanna HUSKOVA 1 Final 3 (96.14)
ZHANG Xin 2 Final 3 (95.52)
KONG Fanyu 3 Final 3 (70.14)
Alla TSUPER 4 Final 3 (59.94)
Laura PEEL 5 Final 3 (55.34)
Madison OLSEN 6 Final 3 (47.23)
Liubov NIKITINA 7 Final 2 (80.01)
Alexandra ORLOVA 8 Final 2 (61.25)
XU Mengtao 9 Final 2 (59.25)
Kiley MCKINNON 10 Final 1 (80.95)
Kristina SPIRIDONOVA 11 Final 1 (57.64)
Zhanbota ALDABERGENOVA 13 Qualification 2 (85.36)
Aliaksandra RAMANOUSKAYA 14 Qualification 2 (83.65)
YAN Ting 15 Qualification 2 (82.94)
Olga POLYUK 16 Qualification 2 (82.21)
Ashley CALDWELL 17 Qualification 2 (81.81)
Marzhan AKZHIGIT 18 Qualification 2 (79.17)
Catrine LAVALLEE 19 Qualification 2 (73.08)
Lydia LASSILA 20 Qualification 2 (66.27)
Alina GRIDNEVA 21 Qualification 2 (60.98)
Akmarzhan KALMURZAYEVA 22 Qualification 2 (58.58)
Samantha WELLS 23 Qualification 2 (58.27)
KIM Kyoungeun 25 Qualification 2 (44.20)
Zhibek ARAPBAYEVA