Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 иванович 163 17 0 10 8 20 92
2 Basil 154 12 0 15 3 23 89
3 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 149 10 1 15 8 21 93
4 Batya35 149 12 0 15 8 18 93
5 Земсков Георгий 146 15 0 10 9 16 91
6 миг 145 15 0 7 11 19 93
7 facultet75 144 12 0 12 4 22 93
8 tutanchamon 144 10 0 12 4 27 93
9 ded-53 141 12 0 12 7 19 80
10 Борис 139 13 0 11 5 18 89
11 tirs 139 9 0 14 6 23 87
12 друид69 134 10 0 10 6 24 93
13 Владислав1974 131 11 1 9 9 18 81
14 малыш 130 11 0 9 6 21 91
15 skorp_kabanos 129 10 0 10 9 20 90
16 frid 128 11 0 10 7 18 89
17 Sashilo 125 13 0 8 10 13 87
18 fifa2014 123 10 0 7 6 23 85
19 AK73 123 5 0 15 5 24 93
20 SuperVlad 117 9 1 8 12 16 87
21 Grib1981 116 9 0 9 8 18 81
22 NORGE 115 7 0 15 5 15 83
23 Димон 111 6 0 13 6 18 82
24 ids-1981 107 6 1 10 1 21 70
25 Chronokeeper 105 7 1 6 8 20 78
26 Silver 100 7 0 9 8 15 91
27 валуч 100 5 0 12 3 18 75
28 владимир волжский 100 8 0 10 8 11 76
29 13roman13 99 4 0 11 8 19 78
30 chitago 92 6 0 10 8 12 64
31 nonik 77 5 0 6 6 14 44
32 strelets 70 8 0 3 3 9 50
33 Petrovish-35. 67 6 0 5 2 10 61
34 Динамчик2015 61 3 0 6 4 12 58
35 ecology 52 5 0 4 3 6 30
36 Женёк 50 4 0 4 2 8 44
37 PiF 41 3 0 5 1 5 35
38 Slaxy 39 3 0 4 4 4 31
39 boodmer 33 1 0 4 0 8 20
40 Ustjan 19 1 0 2 2 3 20
41 hirvi 15 0 0 2 1 4 12
42 warlock1276 14 1 0 0 1 4 12
43 den22704 11 0 0 1 0 4 14
44 Пацко 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
18/04/2018 18:30 Подробнее
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
Авангард (Курск, Россия)
18/04/2018 18:00 Подробнее
1 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
3 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
04/04/2018 17:30 Подробнее
2 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
1 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
28/02/2018 19:30 Подробнее
0 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
0 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
27/02/2018 17:30 Подробнее
0 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
0 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
27/02/2018 11:30 Подробнее
5 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
2 Спартак (Нальчик, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Рубин (Казань, Россия)
2 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
0 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
0 Томь (Томск, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
1 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
25/10/2017 18:30 Подробнее
4 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
0 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
25/10/2017 15:00 Подробнее
0 Тамбов (Россия)
2 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
25/10/2017 14:00 Подробнее
2 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
1 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
25/10/2017 12:00 Подробнее
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
0 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
25/10/2017 11:30 Подробнее
3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
21/09/2017 20:00 Подробнее
0 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
4 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Арарат (Москва, Россия)
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
3 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
2 Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
21/09/2017 18:30 Подробнее
1 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1 Уфа (Россия)
21/09/2017 18:00 Подробнее
3 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
0 Ахмат (Грозный, Россия)
21/09/2017 15:00 Подробнее