Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 иванович 166 17 0 11 8 20 94
2 Basil 162 13 0 16 3 23 91
3 Batya35 157 13 0 16 8 18 95
4 facultet75 152 13 0 13 4 22 95
5 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 152 10 1 15 9 22 95
6 Земсков Георгий 151 16 0 10 9 16 93
7 tutanchamon 149 11 0 12 4 27 95
8 Борис 147 14 0 12 5 18 91
9 миг 147 15 0 7 11 20 95
10 друид69 142 11 0 11 6 24 95
11 ded-53 141 12 0 12 7 19 80
12 tirs 139 9 0 14 6 23 87
13 Владислав1974 136 12 1 9 9 18 83
14 малыш 135 12 0 9 6 21 91
15 Sashilo 133 14 0 9 10 13 89
16 skorp_kabanos 132 10 0 11 9 20 92
17 frid 131 11 0 11 7 18 89
18 AK73 126 5 0 16 5 24 94
19 fifa2014 125 10 0 7 6 24 85
20 Grib1981 124 10 0 10 8 18 83
21 NORGE 118 7 0 16 5 15 84
22 SuperVlad 117 9 1 8 12 16 87
23 Димон 111 6 0 13 6 18 82
24 Silver 108 8 0 10 8 15 93
25 ids-1981 107 6 1 10 1 21 70
26 Chronokeeper 105 7 1 6 8 20 78
27 владимир волжский 100 8 0 10 8 11 76
28 валуч 100 5 0 12 3 18 75
29 13roman13 99 4 0 11 8 19 78
30 chitago 92 6 0 10 8 12 64
31 nonik 77 5 0 6 6 14 44
32 strelets 70 8 0 3 3 9 50
33 Petrovish-35. 67 6 0 5 2 10 61
34 Динамчик2015 61 3 0 6 4 12 58
35 ecology 52 5 0 4 3 6 30
36 Женёк 50 4 0 4 2 8 44
37 PiF 41 3 0 5 1 5 35
38 Slaxy 39 3 0 4 4 4 31
39 boodmer 33 1 0 4 0 8 20
40 Ustjan 19 1 0 2 2 3 20
41 hirvi 15 0 0 2 1 4 12
42 warlock1276 14 1 0 0 1 4 12
43 den22704 13 0 0 1 0 5 14
44 Пацко 3 0 0 1 0 0 2
2 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
1 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
09/05/2018 19:00 Подробнее
Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
Авангард (Курск, Россия)
09/05/2018 19:00 Подробнее
1 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
1 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
18/04/2018 18:30 Подробнее
1 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
0 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
18/04/2018 18:00 Подробнее
1 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
3 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
04/04/2018 17:30 Подробнее
2 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
1 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
28/02/2018 19:30 Подробнее
0 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
0 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
27/02/2018 17:30 Подробнее
0 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
0 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
27/02/2018 11:30 Подробнее
5 Спартак (Москва, Россия)
2 Спартак (Нальчик, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Рубин (Казань, Россия)
2 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
0 Тосно (Ленинградская область, Россия)
0 Томь (Томск, Россия)
25/10/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)
1 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
25/10/2017 18:30 Подробнее
4 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
0 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
25/10/2017 15:00 Подробнее
0 Тамбов (Россия)
2 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
25/10/2017 14:00 Подробнее
2 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
1 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
25/10/2017 12:00 Подробнее
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
0 Сочи (Россия)
25/10/2017 11:30 Подробнее
3 Сочи (Россия)
2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
21/09/2017 20:00 Подробнее
0 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
4 Амкар (Пермь, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
1 Арарат (Москва, Россия)
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
21/09/2017 19:00 Подробнее
3 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
2 Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
21/09/2017 18:30 Подробнее