Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 друид69 284 24 2 21 17 38 180
2 skorp_kabanos 272 20 1 26 14 38 172
3 иванович 271 18 0 23 18 47 182
4 Batya35 267 21 0 22 18 39 178
5 миг 266 21 0 20 21 40 182
6 tutanchamon 263 20 0 20 19 42 180
7 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 262 18 1 20 12 48 182
8 AK73 262 19 0 22 17 42 175
9 VadimCz 258 18 3 21 7 43 175
10 NORGE 254 17 0 24 15 41 179
11 Sashilo 252 17 1 21 10 45 181
12 facultet75 251 19 0 21 19 37 181
13 nonik 250 19 0 24 13 35 166
14 Grib1981 240 14 0 19 19 47 173
15 Земсков Георгий 238 19 0 18 17 36 174
16 100000 237 16 0 21 18 38 181
17 frid 235 14 0 24 15 39 168
18 Chronokeeper 229 12 1 27 12 36 168
19 Владислав1974 226 13 4 21 6 38 155
20 SuperVlad 213 15 2 15 11 37 149
21 fifa2014 211 18 1 15 16 28 159
22 Silver 202 13 0 16 17 36 167
23 Динамчик2015 201 15 1 16 12 31 142
24 tirs 183 16 0 11 6 32 113
25 Димон 181 14 0 13 10 31 115
26 den22704 168 14 1 11 7 27 112
27 chitago 122 9 0 12 3 19 80
28 Ustjan 112 11 0 6 5 17 81
29 Petrovish-35. 103 7 0 9 7 17 88
30 ecology 25 2 0 3 0 3 16
31 Dzaga 13 1 0 0 0 4 11
32 Slaxy 11 1 0 1 1 1 7
33 Alexan01 5 1 0 0 0 0 12
2 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0 Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
2 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
1 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
0 Муром (Россия)
2 Псков-747 (Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
2 Спартак (Кострома, Россия)
1 Велес (Москва, Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
3 ЦРФСО (Смоленск, Россия)
1 Коломна (Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
4 Долгопрудный (Россия)
1 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
27/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 Динамо-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
27/05/2018 13:00 Подробнее
2 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
1 ЦРФСО (Смоленск, Россия)
20/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 Псков-747 (Россия)
2 Спартак (Кострома, Россия)
20/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
0 Муром (Россия)
20/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
0 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
1 Динамо-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
20/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 Велес (Москва, Россия)
2 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
20/05/2018 15:00 Подробнее
0 Коломна (Россия)
3 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
20/05/2018 14:00 Подробнее
0 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
2 Долгопрудный (Россия)
20/05/2018 13:00 Подробнее
0 Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
0 Спартак (Кострома, Россия)
16/05/2018 19:00 Подробнее
1 Муром (Россия)
2 Коломна (Россия)
16/05/2018 18:30 Подробнее
0 Псков-747 (Россия)
5 Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
16/05/2018 18:30 Подробнее
4 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1 Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
16/05/2018 18:30 Подробнее
0 ЦРФСО (Смоленск, Россия)
1 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
16/05/2018 18:00 Подробнее
2 Долгопрудный (Россия)
3 Велес (Москва, Россия)
16/05/2018 18:00 Подробнее