Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 tutanchamon 276 27 0 17 10 40 154
2 Sashilo 274 27 0 18 11 37 152
3 facultet75 273 30 0 15 14 32 154
4 иванович 269 23 0 19 11 43 154
5 AK73 267 23 0 19 19 38 154
6 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 265 25 2 16 10 37 152
7 NORGE 262 21 0 22 13 39 153
8 Земсков Георгий 259 27 0 14 18 32 148
9 skorp_kabanos 251 23 0 17 11 37 140
10 VadimCz 241 24 0 11 16 36 148
11 100000 238 18 0 16 12 44 152
12 Chronokeeper 234 21 0 13 10 40 143
13 nonik 231 25 1 11 15 27 136
14 Grib1981 231 24 0 9 10 37 134
15 Batya35 229 18 0 13 18 41 144
16 друид69 226 21 0 10 15 38 148
17 миг 220 17 0 14 15 39 154
18 Владислав1974 218 24 0 7 13 32 129
19 Silver 205 16 0 15 14 33 137
20 SuperVlad 197 14 0 12 11 40 129
21 tirs 184 16 0 16 8 24 100
22 Димон 176 20 0 6 8 25 99
23 den22704 139 12 0 8 3 26 85
24 chitago 104 6 1 9 7 18 71
25 Ustjan 88 7 0 8 7 11 62
26 Petrovish-35. 84 5 0 9 8 12 79
27 ecology 22 2 0 2 0 3 14
28 Alexan01 10 0 0 3 1 0 10
29 Slaxy 6 0 0 2 0 0 5
30 Dzaga 2 0 0 0 0 1 6
2 Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
0 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
27/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
0 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
1 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
27/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
0 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
1 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
27/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
1 Челябинск (Россия)
0 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
27/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
5 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
1 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара, Россия)
27/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
0 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск, Россия)
3 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
27/05/2018 01:00 Подробнее
3 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
21/05/2018 18:30 Подробнее
1 Оренбург-2 (Россия)
1 Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
20/05/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
1 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
20/05/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара, Россия)
2 Челябинск (Россия)
20/05/2018 13:00 Подробнее
2 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
3 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
20/05/2018 12:00 Подробнее
3 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
0 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск, Россия)
20/05/2018 01:00 Подробнее
1 Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
0 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
16/05/2018 19:00 Подробнее
2 Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
1 Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
16/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
3 Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
0 Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
16/05/2018 17:00 Подробнее
1 Челябинск (Россия)
0 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
16/05/2018 16:00 Подробнее
1 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
0 Оренбург-2 (Россия)
16/05/2018 13:00 Подробнее
0 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск, Россия)
3 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
16/05/2018 01:00 Подробнее
2 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
0 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
11/05/2018 18:00 Подробнее
4 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0 Оренбург-2 (Россия)
11/05/2018 18:00 Подробнее