Шинник (Ярославль, Россия) - Томь (Томск, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия) - Авангард (Курск, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия) - Тамбов (Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Оренбург (Россия) - Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Балтика (Калининград, Россия) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Тюмень (Россия) - Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) - Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
04/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия) - Химки (Химки, Россия)
04/03/2018 14:00

Подробнее
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия) - Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
05/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Луч (Владивосток, Россия) - Оренбург (Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Томь (Томск, Россия) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия) - Химки (Химки, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия) - Тамбов (Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Факел (Воронеж, Россия) - Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия) - Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия) - Тюмень (Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Авангард (Курск, Россия) - Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия) - Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
10/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия) - Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Тюмень (Россия) - Томь (Томск, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Балтика (Калининград, Россия) - Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия) - Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Тамбов (Россия) - Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Авангард (Курск, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Оренбург (Россия) - Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия) - Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) - Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Химки (Химки, Россия)
17/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Факел (Воронеж, Россия) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия) - Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия) - Тамбов (Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия) - Оренбург (Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Томь (Томск, Россия) - Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Химки (Химки, Россия) - Тюмень (Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Луч (Владивосток, Россия) - Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия) - Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Авангард (Курск, Россия) - Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия) - Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
24/03/2018 02:00

Подробнее
Оренбург (Россия) - Томь (Томск, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) - Химки (Химки, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Луч (Владивосток, Россия) - Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия) - Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия) - Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Факел (Воронеж, Россия) - Авангард (Курск, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Тамбов (Россия) - Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) - Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Тюмень (Россия) - Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
31/03/2018 01:00

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 komuza 355 33 0 33 15 38 250
2 ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN 339 32 0 29 20 36 248
3 Doktoroff 338 24 0 37 15 46 250
4 миг 338 28 0 34 12 42 379
5 Grib1981 336 31 0 31 20 34 249
6 иванович 336 31 0 26 23 40 251
7 ded-53 335 32 0 30 17 34 251
8 Земсков Георгий 328 28 0 34 12 37 240
9 друид69 327 29 0 25 11 48 251
10 SuperVlad 325 24 0 30 17 49 248
11 Борис 313 26 0 31 16 37 251
12 tutanchamon 313 25 0 29 15 43 251
13 Silver 312 26 0 34 12 34 247
14 Динамчик2015 311 23 0 34 6 44 249
15 SRS 309 28 0 25 22 36 249
16 малыш 308 27 0 23 16 44 249
17 Shplint 308 24 0 29 15 43 251
18 frid 307 25 0 30 16 38 250
19 skorp_kabanos 307 28 0 27 16 35 239
20 egk 306 29 0 25 18 34 241
21 Batya35 305 23 0 29 15 44 251
22 Sashilo 302 23 0 27 16 45 250
23 Basil 299 24 0 29 20 36 247
24 AK73 294 26 0 25 21 34 300
25 NORGE 289 24 0 26 15 38 251
26 facultet75 284 20 0 30 16 39 249
27 BorisR 284 24 0 22 14 42 251
28 владимир волжский 283 24 0 29 12 32 233
29 100000 279 27 0 26 18 24 253
30 Димон 278 23 0 25 16 36 240
31 13roman13 272 23 0 19 12 44 231
32 ids-1981 271 17 0 26 12 48 248
33 tirs 270 20 0 20 10 50 245
34 fifa2014 270 18 0 33 9 36 228
35 Владислав1974 264 22 0 24 14 34 220
36 Chronokeeper 262 27 0 20 13 27 220
37 nonik 245 15 0 20 14 48 225
38 strelets 228 22 0 15 9 32 169
39 Ustjan 223 15 0 24 12 32 195
40 Petrovish-35. 222 19 0 22 11 25 180
41 forever_2008 211 15 0 23 11 28 200
42 player071 186 16 0 12 6 32 146
43 Yurch 172 19 0 17 8 9 132
44 chitago 163 16 0 11 8 21 138
45 Snowman 151 15 0 9 5 22 119
46 den22704 132 15 0 9 6 12 100
47 Alexan01 96 10 0 5 3 14 91
48 warlock1276 82 11 0 3 2 8 60
49 ecology 58 6 0 6 0 5 46
50 Slaxy 53 6 0 2 3 7 40
51 Dzaga 44 4 0 3 1 7 47
52 Женёк 31 4 0 1 4 2 17
53 VadimCz 9 0 0 3 0 0 10
54 boodmer 6 0 0 0 0 3 10
55 PiF 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
56 admin 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
2 Тамбов (Россия)
25/11/2017 17:00 Подробнее
1 Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0 Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
25/11/2017 17:00 Подробнее
3 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
3 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
25/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
0 Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
2 Оренбург (Россия)
25/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
2 Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0 Томь (Томск, Россия)
25/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
0 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
0 Химки (Химки, Россия)
25/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
1 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1 Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
25/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
2 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
25/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
1 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1 Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
24/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
4 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
2 Тюмень (Россия)
22/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
3 Тамбов (Россия)
1 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
19/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
3 Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1 Тюмень (Россия)
18/11/2017 19:00 Подробнее
3 Химки (Химки, Россия)
1 Томь (Томск, Россия)
18/11/2017 18:30 Подробнее
3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
18/11/2017 18:00 Подробнее
1 Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
18/11/2017 16:00 Подробнее
0 Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1 Крылья Советов (Самара, Россия)
18/11/2017 15:00 Подробнее
5 Оренбург (Россия)
0 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
18/11/2017 14:00 Подробнее
1 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
2 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород, Россия)
18/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
1 Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
0 Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
18/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее
2 Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1 Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
18/11/2017 13:00 Подробнее