Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 иванович 371 42 0 27 14 33 350
2 skorp_kabanos 369 39 0 38 12 24 332
3 mel8124 361 37 0 36 14 27 350
4 egk 358 37 0 35 12 28 330
5 facultet75 354 35 0 35 14 30 340
6 Batya35 354 30 0 39 13 37 329
7 ded-53 350 31 0 34 19 37 350
8 VadimCz 350 30 0 38 12 37 350
9 Владислав1974 345 42 0 27 12 21 313
10 AK73 341 34 0 37 14 23 340
11 Shplint 329 30 0 37 16 26 290
12 Chronokeeper 326 31 0 38 11 23 339
13 Земсков Георгий 313 28 0 37 12 25 340
14 Grib1981 312 31 0 29 16 27 340
15 Динамчик2015 309 31 0 29 11 28 279
16 Сергей 304 33 0 25 10 27 260
17 Sashilo 298 24 0 36 14 28 321
18 Иван Смоленск 264 25 0 22 9 32 250
19 fanta 258 26 0 20 8 30 206
20 SuperVlad 256 19 0 31 10 29 251
21 fifa2014 249 22 0 24 13 27 273
22 Дилетант 217 17 0 23 7 28 190
23 kotvrn 205 19 0 28 6 10 201
24 друид69 203 22 0 19 4 16 150
25 13roman13 174 15 0 17 4 22 151
26 alexinio 161 13 0 18 2 20 150
27 миг 154 13 0 19 6 13 150
28 tutanchamon 136 13 0 13 2 15 100
29 GonKongo 135 12 0 11 6 18 129
30 BorisR 124 9 0 15 4 15 100
31 NORGE 123 11 0 13 7 11 99
32 Basil 120 10 0 13 5 13 109
33 den22704 114 11 0 9 4 14 110
34 антон 112 8 0 13 7 13 112
35 малыш 111 9 0 16 6 6 100
36 Doktoroff 109 10 0 8 5 15 90
37 Alexan01 34 4 0 2 0 4 31
38 Ustjan 30 0 0 7 1 4 28
39 Jozefat 20 2 0 2 0 2 10
40 Пацко 7 1 0 0 0 1 7
41 AndyLim 5 0 0 0 1 2 10
42 ids-1981 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Химки (Химки, Россия)
Тамбов (Россия)
11/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Тюмень (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Авангард (Курск, Россия)
Сочи (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Армавир (Россия)
Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Авангард (Курск, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Тамбов (Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Армавир (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Тюмень (Россия)
Химки (Химки, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Краснодар-2 (Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
Сочи (Россия)
03/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее