Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 VadimCz 182 19 0 10 15 21 156
2 иванович 167 15 0 12 14 21 156
3 AK73 152 11 0 14 13 21 156
4 facultet75 151 13 0 10 10 23 150
5 Grib1981 147 13 0 12 14 16 152
6 Sashilo 147 11 0 14 10 20 137
7 Chronokeeper 144 10 0 17 9 17 143
8 mel8124 137 12 1 11 12 14 149
9 fifa2014 134 11 0 10 7 21 107
10 Земсков Георгий 133 9 0 19 13 9 101
11 fanta 130 11 0 11 8 17 88
12 SuperVlad 128 9 0 10 5 24 93
13 skorp_kabanos 127 8 0 9 16 22 134
14 Динамчик2015 126 9 0 12 7 19 104
15 миг 123 7 0 15 7 18 93
16 Иван Смоленск 122 8 0 13 7 18 90
17 Владислав1974 118 9 0 8 13 18 116
18 Сергей 112 7 0 12 11 15 96
19 Batya35 109 7 0 10 6 19 84
20 малыш 71 7 0 6 2 8 48
21 GonKongo 68 6 0 4 2 12 59
22 den22704 58 4 0 4 2 12 54
23 NORGE 56 4 0 5 1 10 48
24 друид69 54 5 0 2 1 11 48
25 tutanchamon 54 4 0 4 2 10 48
26 Ustjan 5 0 0 1 0 1 6
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
Псков-747 (Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Коломна (Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия)
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Муром (Россия)
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
01/06/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
28/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Коломна (Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
Долгопрудный (Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
Локомотив-Казанка (Москва, Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
Муром (Россия)
25/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Чертаново-2 (Москва, Россия)
Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Псков-747 (Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Торпедо (Владимир, Россия)
Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
19/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Муром (Россия)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Долгопрудный (Россия)
Коломна (Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Ленинградец (Ленинградская область, Россия)
18/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Псков-747 (Россия)
Долгопрудный (Россия)
10/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее