Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Grib1981 135 10 0 15 10 15 106
2 AK73 123 8 0 11 10 20 110
3 Chronokeeper 123 6 0 14 7 22 97
4 skorp_kabanos 122 8 0 6 8 28 100
5 VadimCz 120 7 0 12 11 19 109
6 fanta 118 9 0 8 9 20 90
7 Владислав1974 114 7 0 10 11 19 92
8 иванович 114 6 0 12 8 20 110
9 Земсков Георгий 113 9 0 10 8 15 80
10 fifa2014 111 12 0 4 11 14 89
11 facultet75 109 8 0 9 10 16 110
12 SuperVlad 106 9 0 6 13 15 84
13 миг 105 5 0 12 6 19 85
14 mel8124 100 6 1 4 8 23 110
15 Динамчик2015 98 8 0 4 12 17 89
16 Batya35 94 4 0 9 5 21 74
17 Сергей 92 7 0 8 7 13 77
18 Sashilo 91 2 0 11 6 21 97
19 NORGE 70 10 0 2 2 6 40
20 GonKongo 69 4 0 6 5 13 55
21 друид69 63 7 0 2 0 11 40
22 малыш 63 3 0 9 1 10 40
23 tutanchamon 59 5 0 4 2 10 40
24 den22704 55 4 0 3 4 11 45
25 Ustjan 11 1 0 0 2 2 10
Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
Челябинск (Россия)
04/05/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Уфа-2 (Россия)
Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
28/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
28/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
28/04/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Челябинск (Россия)
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
27/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
Челябинск (Россия)
21/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
21/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Уфа-2 (Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
20/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
Лада (Тольятти, Россия)
Волга (Ульяновск, Россия)
15/04/2019 14:00 Подробнее
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Урал-2 (Екатеринбург, Россия)
14/04/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Носта (Новотроицк, Россия)
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
14/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
Уфа-2 (Россия)
Звезда (Пермь, Россия)
14/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
Зенит (Ижевск, Россия)
КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
14/04/2019 07:00 Подробнее