Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Владислав1974 98 10 0 6 4 13 59
2 Batya35 95 7 0 13 5 8 59
3 Chronokeeper 94 11 0 5 4 10 56
4 миг 93 10 0 5 4 12 59
5 VadimCz 92 8 0 7 3 14 59
6 Basil 91 10 0 5 4 11 58
7 SuperVlad 85 5 0 8 4 16 59
8 facultet75 85 8 0 4 7 13 59
9 den22704 85 5 0 9 3 15 57
10 Sashilo 82 10 0 3 3 10 59
11 fanta 82 8 0 6 4 10 56
12 tutanchamon 78 5 0 4 3 19 59
13 skorp_kabanos 78 7 0 4 5 13 57
14 mel8124 75 5 1 4 4 15 59
15 Земсков Георгий 75 7 0 8 4 6 53
16 fifa2014 75 3 0 12 2 11 59
17 ded-53 74 5 0 8 3 11 53
18 AK73 74 6 0 6 6 10 59
19 alexinio 73 6 0 5 6 11 59
20 GonKongo 69 5 0 9 5 6 56
21 Динамчик2015 66 4 0 7 3 11 59
22 иванович 63 4 0 4 3 14 45
23 друид69 60 3 0 5 6 12 58
24 Grib1981 57 7 0 3 3 5 33
25 малыш 41 3 0 5 1 5 33
26 NORGE 38 2 0 3 3 8 33
27 Ustjan 22 0 0 3 3 5 27
28 антон 18 1 0 3 2 1 13
29 13roman13 16 0 0 3 1 3 15
30 Jozefat 6 0 0 0 0 3 3
31 admin 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
32 валуч 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
0 Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
22/08/2018 16:30 Подробнее
2 Чайка (Песчанокопское, Россия)
0 Армавир (Россия)
22/08/2018 16:00 Подробнее
2 Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
3 Химки (Химки, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
2 Черноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)
1 Сочи (Россия)
22/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
1 Динамо (Брянск, Россия)
3 Авангард (Курск, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
4 Калуга (Россия)
4 Тамбов (Россия)
22/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
0 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
0 Чертаново (Москва, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
0 Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0 Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:00 Подробнее
1 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0 Мордовия (Саранск, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:00 Подробнее
1 Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань, Россия)
1 Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
22/08/2018 15:00 Подробнее
2 Тюмень (Россия)
1 Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия)
22/08/2018 14:00 Подробнее
0 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево, Россия)
1 Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
22/08/2018 14:00 Подробнее
0 Челябинск (Россия)
1 Нижний Новгород (Россия)
22/08/2018 13:00 Подробнее
0 Динамо (Барнаул, Россия)
0 Томь (Томск, Россия)
22/08/2018 11:30 Подробнее
0 Луч (Владивосток, Россия)
2 СКА (Хабаровск, Россия)
22/08/2018 09:00 Подробнее
0 Благовещенск (Россия)
3 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск, Россия)
11/08/2018 08:00 Подробнее
0 Дружба (Майкоп, Россия)
1 Черноморец (Новороссийск, Россия)
07/08/2018 16:00 Подробнее
1 Днепр (Смоленск, Россия)
2 Калуга (Россия)
07/08/2018 16:00 Подробнее
1 Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки, Россия)
0 Звезда (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
07/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее
0 Рязань (Россия)
3 Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
07/08/2018 15:30 Подробнее