Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия) - Унион (Берлин, Германия)
20/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия) - Сандхаузен (Германия)
20/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
20/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Гамбург (Германия) - Ауэ (Германия)
20/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
21/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия) - Санкт-Паули (Германия)
21/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Бохум (Германия)
21/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Магдебург (Германия)
21/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
21/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Ингольштадт (Германия) - Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
26/04/2019 16:30

Подробнее
Кельн (Германия) - Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
26/04/2019 16:30

Подробнее
Магдебург (Германия) - Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
27/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия) - Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
27/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Сандхаузен (Германия) - Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
27/04/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Падерборн (Германия) - Хайденхам (Германия)
28/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Ауэ (Германия) - Бохум (Германия)
28/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Унион (Берлин, Германия) - Гамбург (Германия)
28/04/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия) - Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
29/04/2019 18:30

Подробнее
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия) - Санкт-Паули (Германия)
03/05/2019 16:30

Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
03/05/2019 16:30

Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия) - Сандхаузен (Германия)
04/05/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Бохум (Германия) - Магдебург (Германия)
04/05/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Гамбург (Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
04/05/2019 11:00

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Унион (Берлин, Германия)
05/05/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Ауэ (Германия)
05/05/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия) - Дуйсбург (Германия)
05/05/2019 11:30

Подробнее
Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
06/05/2019 18:30

Подробнее
Падерборн (Германия) - Гамбург (Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Ауэ (Германия) - Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия) - Бохум (Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Сандхаузен (Германия) - Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Ингольштадт (Германия) - Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Унион (Берлин, Германия) - Магдебург (Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия) - Хайденхам (Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия) - Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Кельн (Германия) - Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
12/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Магдебург (Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия) - Санкт-Паули (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Ауэ (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Бохум (Германия) - Унион (Берлин, Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Сандхаузен (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия) - Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Гамбург (Германия) - Дуйсбург (Германия)
19/05/2019 13:30

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Batya35 243 18 0 30 11 26 214
2 facultet75 233 15 0 30 18 25 285
3 Владислав1974 227 16 0 27 16 25 226
4 Grib1981 220 20 0 22 16 19 237
5 skorp_kabanos 212 18 0 21 17 21 222
6 SuperVlad 190 12 0 20 10 30 187
7 AK73 183 10 0 26 15 20 238
8 fanta 163 15 0 16 8 16 125
9 друид69 105 10 0 8 5 13 85
10 миг 96 7 0 11 10 9 86
11 Jozefat 84 6 0 12 4 7 74
12 GonKongo 74 5 0 10 5 7 68
13 NORGE 61 3 0 10 4 6 45
14 den22704 55 4 0 7 2 6 35
15 tutanchamon 53 2 0 10 5 4 36
Кельн (Германия)
Гамбург (Германия)
15/04/2019 18:30 Подробнее
Бохум (Германия)
Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
14/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия)
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
14/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
Ингольштадт (Германия)
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
14/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
3 Сандхаузен (Германия)
1 Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
13/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
4 Падерборн (Германия)
0 Дуйсбург (Германия)
13/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
0 Магдебург (Германия)
1 Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
13/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
2 Унион (Берлин, Германия)
2 Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
12/04/2019 16:30 Подробнее
0 Ауэ (Германия)
1 Хайденхам (Германия)
12/04/2019 16:30 Подробнее
4 Дуйсбург (Германия)
4 Кельн (Германия)
10/04/2019 16:30 Подробнее
1 Гамбург (Германия)
2 Магдебург (Германия)
08/04/2019 18:30 Подробнее
0 Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
0 Унион (Берлин, Германия)
07/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
0 Хайденхам (Германия)
2 Кельн (Германия)
07/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
2 Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
1 Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
07/04/2019 11:30 Подробнее
2 Дуйсбург (Германия)
4 Ингольштадт (Германия)
06/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
2 Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
1 Санкт-Паули (Германия)
06/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
1 Сандхаузен (Германия)
1 Падерборн (Германия)
06/04/2019 11:00 Подробнее
2 Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
1 Бохум (Германия)
05/04/2019 16:30 Подробнее
2 Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
1 Ауэ (Германия)
05/04/2019 16:30 Подробнее
0 Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
0 Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
04/04/2019 17:00 Подробнее