Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия) - Хайденхам (Германия)
22/02/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Унион (Берлин, Германия) - Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
22/02/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
23/02/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Бохум (Германия) - Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
23/02/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Кельн (Германия) - Сандхаузен (Германия)
23/02/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
23/02/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Магдебург (Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
24/02/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Ауэ (Германия) - Дуйсбург (Германия)
24/02/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Гамбург (Германия)
24/02/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Ауэ (Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
27/02/2019 18:30

Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия) - Магдебург (Германия)
01/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия) - Унион (Берлин, Германия)
01/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Сандхаузен (Германия) - Ауэ (Германия)
02/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Падерборн (Германия) - Санкт-Паули (Германия)
02/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия) - Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
02/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия) - Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
03/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия) - Бохум (Германия)
03/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Ингольштадт (Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
03/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Гамбург (Германия) - Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
04/03/2019 19:30

Подробнее
Унион (Берлин, Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
08/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Бохум (Германия) - Хайденхам (Германия)
08/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Ауэ (Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
09/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Дуйсбург (Германия)
09/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
09/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Кельн (Германия) - Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
09/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Магдебург (Германия) - Сандхаузен (Германия)
10/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия) - Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
10/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия) - Гамбург (Германия)
10/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия) - Унион (Берлин, Германия)
15/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия) - Ауэ (Германия)
15/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Сандхаузен (Германия) - Санкт-Паули (Германия)
16/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия) - Магдебург (Германия)
16/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Гамбург (Германия) - Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
16/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Падерборн (Германия) - Ингольштадт (Германия)
17/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия) - Кельн (Германия)
17/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия) - Бохум (Германия)
17/03/2019 12:30

Подробнее
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия) - Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
18/03/2019 19:30

Подробнее
Магдебург (Германия) - Хайденхам (Германия)
29/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия) - Дуйсбург (Германия)
29/03/2019 17:30

Подробнее
Дармштадт-98 (Германия) - Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
30/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Унион (Берлин, Германия) - Падерборн (Германия)
30/03/2019 12:00

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 Batya35 235 17 0 29 11 26 177
2 facultet75 228 15 0 30 17 23 205
3 Владислав1974 213 15 0 26 16 22 180
4 Grib1981 207 18 0 22 15 18 179
5 skorp_kabanos 200 17 0 20 15 20 173
6 SuperVlad 178 11 0 18 9 30 159
7 AK73 174 10 0 24 14 19 238
8 fanta 163 15 0 16 8 16 125
9 друид69 105 10 0 8 5 13 85
10 миг 96 7 0 11 10 9 86
11 Jozefat 84 6 0 12 4 7 74
12 GonKongo 74 5 0 10 5 7 68
13 NORGE 61 3 0 10 4 6 45
14 den22704 55 4 0 7 2 6 35
15 tutanchamon 53 2 0 10 5 4 36
Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
17/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
17/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
Магдебург (Германия)
17/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
Дуйсбург (Германия)
Унион (Берлин, Германия)
16/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Ингольштадт (Германия)
Бохум (Германия)
16/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Хайденхам (Германия)
Гамбург (Германия)
16/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Санкт-Паули (Германия)
Ауэ (Германия)
16/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
Сандхаузен (Германия)
Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
15/02/2019 17:30 Подробнее
Падерборн (Германия)
Кельн (Германия)
15/02/2019 17:30 Подробнее
1 Гамбург (Германия)
0 Динамо (Дрезден, Германия)
11/02/2019 19:30 Подробнее
0 Ауэ (Германия)
3 Ингольштадт (Германия)
10/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
1 Дармштадт-98 (Германия)
2 Хайденхам (Германия)
10/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
1 Магдебург (Германия)
1 Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
10/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее
1 Гройтер (Фюрт, Германия)
0 Дуйсбург (Германия)
09/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
1 Бохум (Германия)
2 Падерборн (Германия)
09/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
2 Унион (Берлин, Германия)
0 Сандхаузен (Германия)
09/02/2019 12:00 Подробнее
0 Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
3 Арминия (Билфилд, Германия)
08/02/2019 17:30 Подробнее
4 Кельн (Германия)
1 Санкт-Паули (Германия)
08/02/2019 17:30 Подробнее
3 Санкт-Паули (Германия)
2 Унион (Берлин, Германия)
04/02/2019 19:30 Подробнее
2 Хольштайн (Киль, Германия)
0 Ян (Регенсбург, Германия)
03/02/2019 12:30 Подробнее