Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина) - Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина)
21/10/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
21/10/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина) - Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
21/10/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина) - Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
21/10/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина) - Банфилд (Аргентина)
22/10/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина)
23/10/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина) - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина)
24/10/2018 22:30

Подробнее
Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина) - Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
26/10/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
27/10/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
27/10/2018 18:00

Подробнее
Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина) - Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина)
27/10/2018 20:15

Подробнее
Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина) - Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
27/10/2018 23:30

Подробнее
Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина) - Годой Крус (Аргентина)
27/10/2018 23:30

Подробнее
Патронато (Парана, Аргентина) - Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
28/10/2018 14:00

Подробнее
Банфилд (Аргентина) - Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
28/10/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина)
28/10/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина) - Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
28/10/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина) - Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
28/10/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина) - Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
29/10/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина) - Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
30/10/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина) - Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина)
02/11/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина) - Патронато (Парана, Аргентина)
03/11/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина) - Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
03/11/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Годой Крус (Аргентина) - Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина)
03/11/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина) - Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
03/11/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина) - Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина)
03/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
04/11/2018 14:00

Подробнее
Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина) - Банфилд (Аргентина)
04/11/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина)
04/11/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина) - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина)
04/11/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина) - Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина)
04/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина) - Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
05/11/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
06/11/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина) - Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
06/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина) - Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
09/11/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина) - Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
10/11/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Годой Крус (Аргентина)
10/11/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина) - Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
10/11/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина) - Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина)
10/11/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
10/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина) - Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
11/11/2018 14:00

Подробнее
Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина) - Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
11/11/2018 16:15

Подробнее
Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина) - Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
11/11/2018 18:30

Подробнее
Банфилд (Аргентина) - Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
11/11/2018 20:45

Подробнее
Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина) - Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина)
11/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Патронато (Парана, Аргентина) - Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
12/11/2018 22:00

Подробнее
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина) - Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
13/11/2018 00:00

Подробнее
Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина) - Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
24/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Годой Крус (Аргентина) - Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
24/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина) - Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
24/11/2018 23:00

Подробнее
Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 facultet75 148 10 0 16 2 24 113
2 Владислав1974 147 13 0 15 3 17 96
3 AK73 135 15 0 12 2 11 115
4 skorp_kabanos 125 15 0 7 3 13 75
5 друид69 125 7 0 16 6 18 100
6 миг 124 14 0 7 5 14 99
7 fanta 116 11 0 8 5 16 107
8 Jozefat 108 10 0 10 2 13 74
9 SuperVlad 107 10 0 11 2 11 81
10 Grib1981 100 13 0 3 4 11 108
11 Batya35 100 5 0 13 8 14 92
12 den22704 61 8 0 4 1 4 50
13 tutanchamon 48 3 0 7 0 6 50
14 GonKongo 38 0 0 9 1 5 52
2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина)
0 Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина)
20/10/2018 23:00 Подробнее
0 Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина)
0 Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
20/10/2018 20:45 Подробнее
3 Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
1 Патронато (Парана, Аргентина)
20/10/2018 18:30 Подробнее
2 Годой Крус (Аргентина)
0 Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
20/10/2018 16:15 Подробнее
1 Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
0 Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
20/10/2018 00:15 Подробнее
2 Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
0 Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина)
19/10/2018 22:00 Подробнее
1 Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
0 Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина)
19/10/2018 22:00 Подробнее
1 Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина)
09/10/2018 00:00 Подробнее
1 Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина)
0 Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
08/10/2018 22:00 Подробнее
2 Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
2 Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина)
07/10/2018 22:00 Подробнее
3 Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина)
0 Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина)
07/10/2018 20:00 Подробнее
0 Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
4 Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
07/10/2018 18:00 Подробнее
0 Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина)
0 Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
07/10/2018 16:15 Подробнее
2 Банфилд (Аргентина)
0 Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
07/10/2018 14:00 Подробнее
1 Патронато (Парана, Аргентина)
2 Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
06/10/2018 23:00 Подробнее
3 Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина)
1 Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
06/10/2018 20:45 Подробнее
1 Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина)
0 Годой Крус (Аргентина)
06/10/2018 18:30 Подробнее
2 Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
0 Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
06/10/2018 16:15 Подробнее
Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
06/10/2018 14:00 Подробнее
Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
06/10/2018 00:00 Подробнее