Турнирная таблица
М Прогнозист О С Д Р И Г Кол-во
1 facultet75 332 23 0 38 9 47 275
2 AK73 321 31 0 29 11 34 282
3 Владислав1974 306 26 0 29 11 39 253
4 skorp_kabanos 260 24 0 24 10 29 202
5 Grib1981 252 27 0 17 12 27 266
6 Batya35 238 15 0 26 17 34 225
7 SuperVlad 229 22 0 19 8 27 208
8 fanta 206 21 0 14 7 26 160
9 друид69 138 9 0 16 7 19 102
10 миг 136 16 0 7 5 15 101
11 Jozefat 108 10 0 10 2 13 75
12 den22704 63 8 0 4 1 5 50
13 tutanchamon 50 3 0 7 0 7 50
14 GonKongo 35 0 0 8 1 5 52
1 Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
1 Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 21:30 Подробнее
2 Патронато (Парана, Аргентина)
1 Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 18:15 Подробнее
2 Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина)
1 Тальерес (Кордова, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 18:15 Подробнее
2 Ривер Плейт (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
3 Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 18:15 Подробнее
1 Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина)
0 Годой Крус (Аргентина)
07/04/2019 18:15 Подробнее
1 Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
2 Индепендьенте (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 16:00 Подробнее
2 Уракан (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
0 Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина)
07/04/2019 14:00 Подробнее
1 Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
1 Бока Хуниорс (Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 23:00 Подробнее
4 Велес Сарсфилд (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
0 Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 20:45 Подробнее
1 Банфилд (Аргентина)
1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Росарио, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 18:30 Подробнее
0 Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
0 Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 18:30 Подробнее
3 Химнасия и Эсгрима (Ла Плата, Аргентина)
2 Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 16:15 Подробнее
0 Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
0 Сан Лоренсо (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
06/04/2019 00:10 Подробнее
0 Колон (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
0 Сан Мартин (Сан Хуан, Аргентина)
02/04/2019 00:10 Подробнее
1 Эстудиантес (Ла-Плата, Аргентина)
1 Сан Мартин (Тукуман, Аргентина)
01/04/2019 22:00 Подробнее
1 Дефенса и Хустисия (Флоренсио Варела, Аргентина)
1 Унион (Санта-Фе, Аргентина)
31/03/2019 21:10 Подробнее
1 Тигре (Виктория, Аргентина)
1 Расинг (Авельянеда, Аргентина)
31/03/2019 21:10 Подробнее
0 Архентинос Хуниорс (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
2 Росарио Сентраль (Росарио, Аргентина)
31/03/2019 16:15 Подробнее
3 Ланус (Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина)
1 Бельграно (Кордова, Аргентина)
31/03/2019 16:15 Подробнее
1 Атлетико Тукуман (Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргентина)
0 Альдосиви (Мар-дель-Плата, Аргентина)
31/03/2019 14:00 Подробнее